version 7.9 / made 2022.06.13 / Ubuntu 20.04
viewport:
G. Cooke
George Cooke
(1781-1834)


There were 658 illustrations found for G. Cooke

 144645
5 81459 Ardisia crenata Sims Sims [Ardisia crenulata Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 2 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144647
6 395219 Erica cyrilliflora Salisb. Salisb. [Erica palustris Andrews]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 4 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144649
6 555768 Ionactis linariifolia (L.) Greene (L.) Greene [Aster pulcherrimus Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 6 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144650
Gnidia pinifolia L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 7 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144651
Helichrysum proliferum Willd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 8 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144654
6 984228 Struthiola ciliata (L.) Lam. (L.) Lam. [Struthiola incana Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 11 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144666
6 395091 Erica coccinea L. L. [Erica sebana Donn ex Willd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 23 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144667
5 395783 Erica latifolia Andrews Andrews [Erica suaveolens Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 24 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144668
Persoonia lanceolata Michx.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 25 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144674
Crinum erubescens L.f. ex Aiton
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 31 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144675
Draba stellata Jacq.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 32 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144677
6 395214 Erica cylindrica Thunb. Thunb. [Erica cliffordiana Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 34 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144678
6 395398 Erica ferrea P. Bergius P. Bergius [Erica mucosa L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 35 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144682
Doodia aspera R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 39 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144684
12 947250 Silene caroliniana Walter [0]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt. 1-100): t. 41 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144685
6 26961 Agapanthus africanus (L.) Hoffmanns. (L.) Hoffmanns. [Agapanthus minor Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 42 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144688
Cochlearia groenlandica L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 45 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144689
5 395078 Erica cinerea L. L. [Erica mutabilis Salisb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 46 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144694
6 1430292 Rhododendron nudiflorum Torr. Torr. [Azalea nudiflora L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 51 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144701
5 736089 Oxytropis uralensis (L.) DC. (L.) DC. [Astragalus uralensis L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 58 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144706
Erica propendens Andrews
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 63 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144707
Erica lutea P. Bergius
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 64 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144717
6 984235 Struthiola dodecandra (L.) Druce (L.) Druce [Struthiola erecta L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 74 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144718
6 984270 Struthiola lineariloba Meissner Meissner [Struthiola juniperina Retz.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 75 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144720
Potentilla aurea L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 77 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144724
12 97195 Aspalathus angustifolia (Lam.) R.Dahlgren [-1-1]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt. 1-100): t. 81 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144728
6 395341 Erica ericoides (L.) E.G.H.Oliv. (L.) E.G.H.Oliv. [Erica blaeria Thunb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 85 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144729
6 394705 Erica abietina L. L. [Erica sanguinea Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 86 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144732
Gentiana septemfida Pallas
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 89 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144738
Erica albens L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 95 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144739
6 396472 Erica savilea Andrews Andrews [Erica savilliae Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 1 (tt, 1-100): t. 96 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144754
6 109710 Astragalus depressus L. L. [Astragalus leucophaeus Sm.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 111 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144761
Euphorbia cyparissias L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 118 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144764
Cyrtopodium andersonii (Lamb. ex Andrews) R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 121 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144766
Arbutus unedo L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 123 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144768
Erica mammosa L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 125 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144774
6 500252 Helianthemum cinereum Pers. Pers. [Cistus alpestris Crantz]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 131 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144784
6 984280 Struthiola myrsinites Lam. Lam. [Struthiola ovata Thunb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 141 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144788
5 395897 Erica mammosa L. L. [Erica verticillata Andrews]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 145 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144793
Daphne gnidium L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 150 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144794
Scilla siberica Haw.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 151 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144800
Tristania neriifolia (Sieber ex Sims) R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 157 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144802
5 532253 Hippeastrum reginae (L.) Herb. (L.) Herb. [Amaryllis spectabilis Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 159 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144804
6 19359 Adenandra villosa (P. Bergius) Licht. ex Schultes (P. Bergius) Licht. ex Schultes [Diosma amoena Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 161 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144805
5 205742 Carissa spinarum L. L. [Carissa spinarum Lodd. ex A. DC.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 162 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144806
Oxylobium arborescens R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 163 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144809
6 1066955 Vitaliana primuliflora Bertol. Bertol. [Aretia vitaliana L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 166 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144810
Erica pubescens Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 167 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144812
Myosotis scorpioides L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 169 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144814
Stylidium fruticosum R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 171 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144817
Bossiaea linophylla R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 174 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144818
Anemone palmata L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 175 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144820
5 395263 Erica diaphana Sprengel Sprengel [Erica transparens Andrews]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 177 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144823
Dracocephalum grandiflorum L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 180 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144824
5 753910 Passiflora biflora Lam. Lam. [Passiflora lunata Sm.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 181 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144825
Primula villosa Wulfen
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 182 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144826
2 608518 Linnaea borealis L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 183 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144828
6 395516 Erica glauca Andrews Andrews [Erica elegans Andrews]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 185 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144831
Androsace villosa L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 188 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144833
Linum narbonense L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 190 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144835
Hudsonia ericoides L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 192 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144836
Commelina tuberosa L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 193 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144838
Passiflora serratifolia L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 195 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144839
5 396622 Erica subdivaricata P. Bergius P. Bergius [Erica caffra Andrews]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 196 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144841
6 610045 Liparis liliifolia (L.) Rich. ex Lindl. (L.) Rich. ex Lindl. [Malaxis liliifolia (L.) Sw.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 2 (tt. 101-200): t. 198 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144846
6 500170 Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Miller L. [Cistus helianthemum L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 202 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144847
6 15558 Aconitum variegatum L. L. [Aconitum rostratum Bernh.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 203 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144849
Xyris operculata Labill.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 205 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144852
Erica versicolor Andrews
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 208 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144853
Illicium floridanum J. Ellis
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 209 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144856
Acacia pulchella R.Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 212 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144859
16 634490 Magnolia virginiana L. L. [Magnolia glauca (L.) L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 215 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144861
1 396829 Erica vestita Thunb.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 217 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144862
6 460134 Gentiana villosa L. L. [Gentiana intermedia Sims]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 218 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144863
Hakea microcarpa R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 219 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144864
6 423554 Euphorbia patula Miller Miller [Euphorbia anacantha Aiton]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 220 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144865
Psoralea aphylla L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 221 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144875
Aristolochia sempervirens L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 231 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144884
Haemanthus coccineus L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 240 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144891
6 609646 Liparia laevigata (L.) Thunb.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 247 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144894
6 252522 Clematis alpina (L.) Miller (L.) Miller [Atragene austriaca Scop.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 250 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144899
Caladium bicolor (Aiton) Vent.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 255 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144901
6 395622 Erica holosericea Salisb. Salisb. [Erica triumphans Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 257 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144902
6 724362 Origanum calcaratum Juss. Juss. [Origanum tournefortii Sol.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 258 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144904
-43 [Cliffortia arachnoidea Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 260 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144906
Sprengelia incarnata Sm.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 262 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144922
6 590875 Ledebouria revoluta (L.f.) Jessop (L.f.) Jessop [Drimia lanceifolia (Jacq.) Ker Gawl.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 278 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144926
6 729952 Otholobium decumbens (Aiton) C.H.Stirt. (Aiton) C.H.Stirt. [Psoralea decumbens Aiton]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 282 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144929
5 180764 Callistemon speciosus (Sims) Sweet (Sims) Sweet [Metrosideros speciosa Sims]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 285 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144932
47 394995 Erica calycina L. L. [Erica fragrans Andrews]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 288 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144944
6 1219605 Stisseria geminata (Masson) Kuntze (Masson) Kuntze [Stapelia geminata Masson]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 3 (tt. 201-300): t. 300 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144945
Ornithidium coccineum (Jacq.) Salisb. ex R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 301 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144946
6 297884 Cullumia reticulata (L.) Greuter (L.) Greuter [Cullumia ciliaris (L.) R. Br. ex R. Br.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 302 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144950
Delphinium tricorne Michx.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 306 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144951
Erica pulchella Houtt.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 307 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144968
Thunbergia grandiflora Roxb.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 324 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144971
Persoonia hirsuta Pers.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 327 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144974
5 163099 Bulbine semibarbata (R. Br.) Haw. (R. Br.) Haw. [Anthericum semibarbatum R. Br.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 330 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144975
6 373517 Edmondia fasciculata (Andrews) Hilliard (Andrews) Hilliard [Helichrysum fasciculatum Willd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 331 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144976
Stapelia bufonis Sims
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 332 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144978
6 852084 Pterolepis glomerata (Rottb.) Miq. (Rottb.) Miq. [Rhexia glomerata Rottb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 334 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144982
Lonicera flava Sims
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 338 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144983
Rauvolfia nitida Jacq.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 339 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144985
6 1206668 Sannantha virgata (J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.) Peter G.Wilson (J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.) Peter G.Wilson [Baeckea virgata (Forster & Forster f.) Andrews]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 341 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144986
Phlox pyramidalis Sm.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 342 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144988
6 129247 Barleria montana Nees Nees [Barleria purpurea Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 344 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144993
Asclepias curassavica L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 349 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144996
6 958591 Solanum tridynamum Dunal Dunal [Solanum amazonium Ker Gawl.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 352 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 144997
Hakea pugioniformis Cav.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 353 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145000
Liatris pilosa (Aiton) Willd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 356 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145001
Pomaderris lanigera Sims
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 357 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145005
6 1013469 Thomasia purpurea J.Gay J.Gay [Lasiopetalum purpureum Dryand.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 361 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145009
Gonolobus hirsutus Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 365 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145010
Rhexia mariana L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 366 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145014
6 180623 Callisia rosea (Vent.) D.R.Hunt (Vent.) D.R.Hunt [Tradescantia rosea Vent.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 370 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145015
Pavonia praemorsa Cav.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 371 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145016
Astragalus canadensis L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 372 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145018
6 945405 Siderasis fuscata (Lodd.) H.E.Moore (Lodd.) H.E.Moore [Tradescantia fuscata Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 374 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145019
Erica tenella Andrews
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 375 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145022
Melaleuca fulgens R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 378 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145023
12 711735 Olea capensis L. L. [Olea undulata (Sol.) Jacq.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 379 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145024
Linaria genistifolia (L.) Miller
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 380 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145031
6 205640 Carissa bispinosa (L.) Desf. ex Brenan (L.) Desf. ex Brenan [Arduina bispinosa L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 387 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145032
Brunfelsia undulata Sw.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 388 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145033
6 395390 Erica fastigiata L. L. [Erica humeana Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 389 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145034
Euphorbia corollata L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 390 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145035
Selago spuria L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 391 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145039
Erica filamentosa Andrews
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 395 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145044
5 27684 Agathosma ovata (Thunb.) Pillans (Thunb.) Pillans [Diosma linifolia Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 4 (tt. 301-400): t. 400 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145045
Dillwynia juniperina Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 401 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145046
Orontium aquaticum L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 402 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145048
5 27501 Agathosma betulina (P. Bergius) Pillans (P. Bergius) Pillans [Diosma crenata Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 404 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145049
Panax trifolius L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 405 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145052
6 464457 Geum fragarioides (Michx.) Smedmark (Michx.) Smedmark [Dalibarda fragarioides Michx.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 408 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145053
Myrsine retusa Aiton
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 409 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145054
Mimulus alatus Aiton
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 410 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145056
2 652626 Melaleuca squamea Labill.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 412 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145057
Lasiopetalum parviflorum Rudge
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 413 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145059
Linaria alpina (L.) Miller
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 415 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145062
Magnolia acuminata (L.) L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 418 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145063
Veronica orientalis Miller
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 419 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145064
Polygala humilis Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 420 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145069
Veronica teucrium L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 425 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145070
Styphelia triflora Andrews
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 426 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145071
Jacksonia scoparia Sm.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 427 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145074
6 628644 Lyonia rigida (Pursh) Nutt. (Pursh) Nutt. [Andromeda rigida Pursh]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 430 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145076
Astragalus leontinus Wulfen
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 432 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145079
Samolus littoralis R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 435 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145080
Euphorbia meloformis Aiton
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 436 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145081
Pelargonium heracleifolium Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 437 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145084
6 291441 Croton ciliatoglandulifer Ortega Ortega [Croton penicillatus Vent.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 440 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145086
Stelis ophioglossoides (Jacq.) Sw.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 442 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145087
12 676587 Molineria latifolia (Dryand. ex Aiton f.) Herb. ex Kurz (Dryand. ex Aiton f.) Herb. ex Kurz [Curculigo sumatrana Roxb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 443 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145093
6 190176 Canna indica L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 449 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145094
6 549579 Ilex glabra (L.) A. Gray (L.) A. Gray [Prinos glaber L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 450 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145095
Mussaenda pubescens Dryand.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 451 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145096
Campanula cervicaria L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 452 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145097
Stapelia asterias Masson
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 453 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145098
Silene saxifraga L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 454 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145101
6 395917 Erica massonii L.f. L.f. [Erica gemmifera Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 457 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145103
12 335147 Dianthus juniperinus Sm. Sm. [Dianthus arboreus L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 459 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145104
Potentilla nivea L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 460 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145106
6 484804 Guzmania monostachia (L.) Rusby ex Mez (L.) Rusby ex Mez [Guzmania tricolor Ruiz & Pavon]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 462 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145107
42 234861 Chimaphila umbellata (L.) Nutt. (L.) Nutt. [Pyrola umbellata L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 463 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145108
Sedum monregalense Balb.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 464 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145111
6 661387 Mertensia maritima (L.) Gray (L.) Gray [Pulmonaria maritima L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 467 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145113
12 566399 Jasminum lanceolaria Roxb. Roxb. [Jasminum paniculatum Roxb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 469 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145114
16 239372 Chrysanthemoides monilifera (L.) Norl. (L.) Norl. [Osteospermum pisiferum L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 470 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145116
6 385474 Epidendrum anceps Jacq. Jacq. [Epidendrum fuscatum Sm.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 472 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145118
47 633866 Magnolia acuminata (L.) L. (L.) L. [Magnolia cordata Michx.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 474 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145120
Gentiana alpina Vill.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 476 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145122
5 259632 Cnidoscolus urens (L.) Arthur (L.) Arthur [Jatropha urens L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 478 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145124
Potentilla minima Haller f.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 480 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145125
6 291368 Croton cascarilla (L.) L. (L.) L. [Croton linearis Jacq.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 481 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145127
5 70201 Anthurium acaule (Jacq.) Schott (Jacq.) Schott [Pothos acaulis Jacq.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 483 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145129
Campanula scheuchzeri Vill.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 485 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145130
Crassula coccinea L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 486 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145131
5 379998 Elsholtzia fruticosa (D. Don) Rehder (D. Don) Rehder [Colebrookea oppositifolia Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 487 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145136
Waldsteinia geoides Willd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 492 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145139
6 85631 Aridaria noctiflora (L.) N.E. Br. (L.) N.E. Br. [Mesembryanthemum noctiflorum L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 495 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145142
xx 394705 Erica abietina L. L. [Erica grandiflora L.f.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 498 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145143
16 257165 Clinopodium alpinum (L.) Kuntze (L.) Kuntze [Thymus patavinus Jacq.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 5 (tt. 401-500): t. 499 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145145
6 411120 Eucalyptus pilularis Sm. Sm. [Eucalyptus persicifolia Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 501 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145146
Kalmia angustifolia L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 502 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145147
6 766570 Peperomia incana (Haw.) A. Dietr. (Haw.) A. Dietr. [Piper incanum Haw.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 503 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145149
47 186175 Campanula glomerata L. L. [Campanula aggregata Willd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 505 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145150
Pittosporum revolutum Aiton
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 506 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145154
6 542292 Hymenocallis ovata (Miller) M. Roemer (Miller) M. Roemer [Pancratium ovatum Miller]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 510 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145155
5 229576 Chamaecrista capensis (Thunb.) E. Meyer (Thunb.) E. Meyer [Cassia capensis Thunb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 511 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145158
Leptospermum grandiflorum Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 514 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145162
6 556768 Ipomoea jalapa (L.) Pursh (L.) Pursh [Convolvulus jalapa L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 518 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145163
Omphalea triandra L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 519 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145164
6 316103 Cytisus hirsutus L. L. [Cytisus falcatus Waldst. & Kit.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 520 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145166
6 192904 Caragana jubata (Pallas) Poiret (Pallas) Poiret [Robinia jubata Pallas]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 522 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145168
Stylidium tenuifolium R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 524 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145169
5 295624 Cryptocoryne spiralis (Retz.) Fischer ex Wydler (Retz.) Fischer ex Wydler [Arum spirale Retz.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 525 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145170
Templetonia retusa (Vent.) R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 526 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145171
Dillwynia cinerascens R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 527 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145172
6 661292 Mertensia davurica (Sims) G. Don (Sims) G. Don [Pulmonaria davurica Sims]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 528 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145174
62 230211 Chamaedaphne calyculata (L.) Moench (L.) Moench [Andromeda calyculata var. latifolia Aiton]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 530 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145175
5 81578 Ardisia elliptica Thunb. Thunb. [Ardisia umbellata Roxb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 531 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145180
Viola pedata L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 536 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145182
6 396268 Erica plumosa Thunb. Thunb. [Erica scholliana Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 538 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145183
6 1208198 Scorzoneroides pyrenaica (Gouan) J.Holub (Gouan) J.Holub [Apargia alpina Willd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 539 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145184
Pimelea drupacea Labill.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 540 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145185
6 228333 Chaenomeles japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. (Thunb.) Lindl. [Pyrus japonica Thunb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 541 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145186
Primula longiflora L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 542 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145188
Oxytropis pilosa (L.) DC.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 544 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145192
Phyllanthus emblica L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 548 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145193
Ilex perado Aiton
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 549 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145195
Andromeda speciosa Michx.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 551 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145196
5 805478 Platanthera grandiflora (Bigelow) Lindl. (Bigelow) Lindl. [Habenaria fimbriata (Aiton) R. Br.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 552 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145198
Campanula pulla L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 554 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145200
Anemone ranunculoides L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 556 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145202
6 542185 Hymenocallis caribaea (L.) Herb. (L.) Herb. [Pancratium declinatum Jacq.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 558 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145204
Ledum palustre L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 560 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145205
Campanula excisa Schleich. ex Murith
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 561 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145206
Canna flaccida Salisb.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 562 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145208
Pyrola rotundifolia L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 564 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145209
6 754685 Passiflora punctata L. L. [Passiflora discolor Link & Otto]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 565 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145211
6 71369 Anthurium palmatum (L.) Schott (L.) Schott [Pothos pentaphylla Sims]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 567 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145213
Pittosporum coriaceum Dryand.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 569 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145214
6 591800 Lembotropis nigricans (L.) Griseb. (L.) Griseb. [Cytisus nigricans L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 570 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145215
Begonia picta Sm.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 571 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145216
5 140037 Berzelia lanuginosa (L.) Brongn. (L.) Brongn. [Brunia lanuginosa L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 572 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145218
Piper pulchellum Aiton
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 574 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145219
Erica speciosa Andrews
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 575 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145220
Salvia chamaedryoides Cav.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 576 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145221
6 783620 Phyllanthus angustifolius (Sw.) Sw. (Sw.) Sw. [Xylophylla angustifolia Sw.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 577 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145222
Anthyllis montana L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 578 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145223
Potentilla pedata Nestl.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 579 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145224
5 79606 Arbutus andrachne L. L. [Arbutus serratifolia Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 580 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145225
Campanula sarmatica Ker Gawl.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 581 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145228
Crassula undulata Haw.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 584 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145230
6 184171 Calytrix tetragona Labill. Labill. [Calytrix glabra R. Br.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 586 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145231
0 -
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 587 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145232
Baptisia tinctoria (L.) Vent.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 588 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145233
Erica infundibuliformis Andrews
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 589 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145235
6 56446 Anacampseros telephiastrum DC. DC. [Anacampseros rotundifolia Sweet]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 591 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145236
12 55620 Amsonia tabernaemontana Walter Walter [Amsonia salicifolia Pursh]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 592 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145238
5 395140 Erica corifolia L. L. [Erica calycina Andrews]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 594 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145239
0 -
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 595 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145241
Anthyllis cretica Lam.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 597 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145242
6 492796 Hamamelis virginiana L. L. [Hamamelis virginica L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 598 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145243
6 583139 Lampranthus blandus (Haw.) Schwantes (Haw.) Schwantes [Mesembryanthemum blandum Haw.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 599 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145244
6 638322 Malvaviscus arboreus Cav. Cav. [Achania mollis Aiton]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 6 (tt. 501-600): t. 600 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145245
6 1258443 Acacia terminalis (Salisb.) J.F.Macbr. (Salisb.) J.F.Macbr. [Acacia discolor (Andrews) Willd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): , fig. No. 601 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145246
Haemanthus albiflos Jacq.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 602 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145247
16 187264 Campanula rapunculoides L. L. [Campanula rhomboidea L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 603 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145249
Rhododendron dauricum L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 605 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145251
Casuarina equisetifolia L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 607 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145252
6 341152 Dieffenbachia seguine (Jacq.) Schott (Jacq.) Schott [Caladium maculatum Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 608 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145253
47 563526 Ixora coccinea L. L. [Ixora arborea Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 609 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145254
6 797251 Piper jacquemontianum Kunth Kunth [Piper discolor Trel.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 610 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145256
Guatteria rufa Lindl.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 612 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145257
5 830319 Pontederia cordata L. L. [Pontederia lanceolata Nutt.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 613 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145261
6 234931 Chimonanthus praecox (L.) Link (L.) Link [Calycanthus praecox L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 617 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145262
5 227760 Cestrum laurifolium LÔÇÖH├®rit. LÔÇÖH├®rit. [Cestrum angustifolium Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 618 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145263
6 1013471 Thomasia quercifolia J.Gay J.Gay [Lasiopetalum quercifolium Andrews]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 619 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145266
Canna pedunculata Sims
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 622 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145267
6 29389 Ageratum corymbosum Zuccagni Zuccagni [Ageratum coelestinum (Regel) Sims]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 623 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145269
5 992142 Syzygium australe (J.C.Wendl. ex Link) B.Hyland (J.C.Wendl. ex Link) B.Hyland [Eugenia myrtifolia Sims]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 625 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145270
Justicia maculata Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 626 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145273
6 147075 Bletia florida (Salisb.) R. Br. (Salisb.) R. Br. [Bletia pallida Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 629 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145274
Acacia melanoxylon R.Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 630 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145275
6 1256395 Acacia genistifolia Link Link [Acacia prostrata Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 631 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145276
12 71652 Anthurium scandens (Aublet) Engl. (Aublet) Engl. [Pothos violaceus Sw.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 632 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145277
Erica odorata Andrews
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 633 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145278
6 190296 Canna tuerckheimii Kraenzl. Kraenzl. [Canna latifolia Miller]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 634 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145279
Petrocallis pyrenaica (L.) R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 635 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145281
Verbascum phoeniceum L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 637 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145282
Begonia ulmifolia Willd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 638 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145283
Tradescantia cristata Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 639 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145284
6 821819 Polygonatum oppositifolium (Wall.) Royle (Wall.) Royle [Convallaria oppositifolia Wall.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 640 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145285
Aristolochia tomentosa Sims
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 641 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145286
6 609655 Liparia splendens (Burm.f.) Bos & de Wit (Burm.f.) Bos & de Wit [Liparia sphaerica L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 642 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145287
Claytonia virginica L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 643 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145288
Templetonia glauca Sims
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 644 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145290
5 190176 Canna indica L. L. [Canna lutea Miller]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 646 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145292
6 1048808 Vaccinium triflorum Rehder Rehder [Vaccinium buxifolium (H. L├®v. & Vaniot) H. L├®v.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 648 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145293
6 816419 Podalyria calyptrata (Retz.) Willd. (Retz.) Willd. [Podalyria styracifolia Sims]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 649 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145294
Crinum mauritianum Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 650 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145295
Cornus canadensis L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 651 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145296
Primula scotica Hook.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 652 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145298
6 833732 Potentilla nivalis Lapeyr. [0]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 654 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145299
Serapias lingua L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 655 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145300
Bossiaea microphylla (Sims) Sm.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 656 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145301
Aquilegia alpina L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 657 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145303
Arenaria ciliata L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 659 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145304
5 473066 Gomesa planifolia (Lindl.) Klotzsch ex Rchb.f. (Lindl.) Klotzsch ex Rchb.f. [Gomesa recurva Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 660 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145305
Clematis ochroleuca Aiton
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 661 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145306
6 1027732 Trichocentrum carthagenense (Jacq.) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams (Jacq.) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams [Oncidium carthagenense (Jacq.) Sw.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 662 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145307
5 205742 Carissa spinarum L. L. [Carissa carandas Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 663 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145308
6 168273 Burchellia bubalina (L.f.)Sims (L.f.)Sims [Burchellia capensis R. Br.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 664 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145309
Osbeckia chinensis L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 665 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145310
1 699756 Nerium oleander L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 666 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145311
6 115580 Asyneuma virgatum (Labill.) Bornm. (Labill.) Bornm. [Phyteuma virgatum (Labill.) Willd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 667 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145312
6 396003 Erica muscari Andrews Andrews [Erica trossula Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 668 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145314
6 500723 Helianthemum vineale Pers. Pers. [Cistus marifolius L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 670 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145315
12 967750 Spiraea betulifolia Pallas Pallas [Spiraea corymbosa Raf.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 671 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145316
Andromeda coriacea Aiton
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 672 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145318
12 609062 Linum alpinum Jacq. Jacq. [Linum montanum Schleich. ex DC.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 674 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145320
Rodriguezia lanceolata Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 676 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145322
Acacia longifolia (Andrews) Willd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 678 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145323
6 396815 Erica vernix Andrews Andrews [Erica resinosa Sims]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 679 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145324
Astragalus depressus L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 680 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145326
6 704926 Nymania capensis Lindb. Lindb. [Aitonia capensis Thunb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 682 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145327
6 395262 Erica dianthifolia Salisb. Salisb. [Erica biflora Link]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 683 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145331
Viola ruppii All.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 686 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145332
Rosa spinosissima L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 687 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145333
6 287919 Crinum zeylanicum (L.) L. (L.) L. [Crinum broussonetii (DC.) Herb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 688 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145335
5 415432 Eugenia uniflora L. L. [Eugenia zeylanica Willd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 690 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145340
Phylica pubescens Aiton
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 695 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145341
Goodia lotifolia Salisb.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 696 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145342
6 313442 Cypripedium reginae Walter Walter [Cypripedium spectabile Salisb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 697 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145343
6 1061401 Vicia unijuga A.Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 698 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145344
6 395897 Erica mammosa L. L. [Erica gelida Andrews]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 699 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145345
1 699756 Nerium oleander L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 7 (tt. 601-700): t. 700 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145346
Leptospermum grandifolium Sm.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 701 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145347
5 491211 Haemanthus albiflos Jacq. Jacq. [Haemanthus pubescens Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 702 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145349
6 1058530 Veronica fruticans Jacq. Jacq. [Veronica saxatilis Scop.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 704 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145351
6 834201 Potentilla wiemanniana Günth. & Schummel [0]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 706 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145352
6 728747 Osbeckia nepalensis Hook. [0]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 707 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145353
6 234848 Chimaphila maculata (L.) Pursh (L.) Pursh [Pyrola maculata L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 708 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145355
6 547133 Hypoxis hirsuta (L.) Cov. (L.) Cov. [Hypoxis erecta L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 710 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145357
Oxalis tenuifolia Jacq.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 712 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145362
Solanum laciniatum Aiton
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 717 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145363
6 457703 Genista pilosa L. L. [Genista decumbens Willd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 718 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145370
Passiflora foetida L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 725 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145377
6 300742 Cyanella hyacinthoides Royen ex L. Royen ex L. [Cyanella capensis L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 732 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145379
12 579925 Lachenalia aloides (L.f.) Engl. (L.f.) Engl. [Lachenalia luteola Jacq.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 734 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145381
Petrea volubilis L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 736 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145433
Campanula barbata L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 788 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145436
6 597826 Leptospermum arachnoides Gaertner Gaertner [Leptospermum triloculare Vent.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 791 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145439
5 14368 Aconitum cammarum L. L. [Aconitum versicolor Rchb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 794 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145440
6 456174 Gazania rigens (L.) Gaertner (L.) Gaertner [Gazania uniflora (L.f.) Sims]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 795 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145443
6 617145 Lomandra rigida Labill. Labill. [Xerotes rigida (Labill.) R. Br.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 8 (tt. 701-800): t. 798 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145455
6 14368 Aconitum cammarum L. L. [Aconitum paniculatum Lam.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 810 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145457
6 1089389 Acis autumnalis (L.) Sweet (L.) Sweet [Leucojum autumnale L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 812 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145458
Chelone obliqua L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 813 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145460
Gentiana saponaria L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 815 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145462
Rudbeckia triloba L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 817 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145463
Eulophia guineensis Lindl.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 818 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145465
Stachytarpheta jamaicensis (L.) Vahl
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 820 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145466
Coreopsis lanceolata L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 821 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145467
5 396810 Erica verecunda Salisb. Salisb. [Erica cernua Andrews]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 822 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145468
Acacia hispidula (Sm.) Willd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 823 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145470
Calotis cuneifolia R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 825 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145471
Cunonia capensis L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 826 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145481
35 756833 Pavonia candida (DC.) Fryxell (DC.) Fryxell [Hibiscus pedunculatus Sess├® & Moc.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 836 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145485
Rhexia virginica L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 840 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145487
6 394889 Erica bauera Andrews Andrews [Erica bowieana Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 842 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145520
Trillium sessile L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 875 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145524
Hibbertia grossularifolia Salisb.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 879 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145533
Aquilegia canadensis L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 888 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145534
Asarum canadense L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 889 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145542
Lupinus nootkatensis Sims
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 897 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145544
Erysimum lanceolatum Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 899 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145545
Anemone pratensis L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 9 (tt. 801-900): t. 900 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145546
6 635102 Mairia crenata (Thunb.) Nees (Thunb.) Nees [Arnica crenata Thunb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 901 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145563
5 253143 Clematis hexapetala Pallas Pallas [Clematis angustifolia Jacq.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 918 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145570
12 805326 Platanthera blephariglottis (Willd.) Lindl. (Willd.) Lindl. [Habenaria blephariglottis Hook.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 925 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145572
Cymbidium lancifolium Hook.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 927 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145574
6 588201 Lathyrus laxiflorus (Desf.) Kuntze (Desf.) Kuntze [Orobus hirsutus L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 929 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145575
0 -
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 930 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145576
6 968504 Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall. (L.) Chevall. [Neottia spiralis (L.) Sw.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 931 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145580
6 1177780 Hyperacanthus amoenus (Sims) Bridson (Sims) Bridson [Gardenia amoena Sims]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 935 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145582
Oxylobium cordifolium Andrews
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 937 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145585
Anemone halleri All.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 940 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145586
6 1219600 Stisseria divaricata (Masson) Kuntze (Masson) Kuntze [Stapelia divaricata Masson]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 941 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145587
5 177636 Calceolaria ascendens Lindl. Lindl. [Calceolaria rugosa Hook.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 942 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145589
Liatris scariosa (L.) Willd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 944 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145591
6 723976 Oreopanax capitatus (Jacq.) Decne. & Planchon (Jacq.) Decne. & Planchon [Hedera capitata (Jacq.) Sm.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 946 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145594
5 974619 Stelis quadrifida (Lex.) Solano & Soto Arenas (Lex.) Solano & Soto Arenas [Pleurothallis racemiflora Lindl. ex Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 949 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145595
Houstonia caerulea L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 950 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145598
6 1071821 Webbia canariensis (L.) Webb & Berthel. (L.) Webb & Berthel. [Hypericum canariense L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 953 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145600
Lobelia siphilitica L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 955 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145601
Cortusa matthioli L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 956 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145602
5 628747 Lyperia fragrans Benth. Benth. [Erinus lychnideus Thunb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 957 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145604
6 1220029 Symphyotrichum puniceum (L.) ├ü.L├Âve & D.L├Âve (L.) ├ü.L├Âve & D.L├Âve [Aster blandus Pursh]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 959 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145606
Helonias bullata L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 961 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145610
6 563515 Ixora chinensis Lam. Lam. [Ixora crocata Lindl.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 965 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145616
Solanum seaforthianum Andrews
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 971 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145619
Pultenaea stricta Sims
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 974 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145622
12 379452 Eleutherococcus trifoliatus (L.) S.Y.Hu (L.) S.Y.Hu [Panax aculeatus Aiton]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 977 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145623
6 1075914 Wurmbea stricta (Burm.f.) J.C.Manning & Vinn. (Burm.f.) J.C.Manning & Vinn. [Melanthium junceum Jacq.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 978 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145625
Kaempferia galanga L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 980 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145627
16 389802 Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz (L.) Crantz [Epipactis latifolia (L.) All.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 982 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145628
6 395130 Erica conspicua Aiton Aiton [Erica longiflora Salisb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 983 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145629
6 665376 Miconia corymbosa (Rich.) Judd & Skean (Rich.) Judd & Skean [Melastoma corymbosa Rich.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 984 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145632
5 252730 Clematis campaniflora Brot. Brot. [Clematis campaniflora Lodd. ex Steudel]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 987 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145633
6 854881 Punica granatum L. L. [Punica nana L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 988 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145634
6 850141 Pteralyxia laurifolia (Lodd.) Leeuwenb. (Lodd.) Leeuwenb. [Cerbera laurifolia Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 989 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145635
6 836989 Prescottia plantaginea Lindl. Lindl. [Prescottia plantaginifolia Lindl.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 990 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145639
Hovea longifolia R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 10 (tt. 901-1000): t. 994 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145659
Platylobium triangulare R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1014 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145660
Scilla amoena L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1015 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145678
6 583153 Lampranthus coccineus (Haw.) N.E. Br. (Haw.) N.E. Br. [Mesembryanthemum coccineum Haw.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1033 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145681
Jeffersonia diphylla (L.) Pers.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1036 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145684
6 840083 Prosthechea fragrans (Sw.) W.E.Higgins (Sw.) W.E.Higgins [Epidendrum fragrans Sw.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1039 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145686
6 590875 Ledebouria revoluta (L.f.) Jessop (L.f.) Jessop [Drimia acuminata Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1041 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145688
6 583214 Lampranthus glomeratus (L.) N.E. Br. (L.) N.E. Br. [Mesembryanthemum glomeratum L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1043 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145689
Thunbergia angulata Hils. & Bojer ex Hook.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1044 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145690
Thunbergia alata Bojer ex Sims
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1045 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145691
Kennedia prostrata R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1046 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145695
Passiflora picturata Ker Gawl.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1050 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145697
5 316189 Cytisus multiflorus (LÔÇÖH├®rit.) Sweet (LÔÇÖH├®rit.) Sweet [Spartium multiflorum LÔÇÖH├®rit.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1052 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145698
6 888080 Rothmannia capensis Thunb. Thunb. [Gardenia rothmannia L.f.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1053 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145702
Pultenaea tenuifolia Sims
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1057 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145704
6 1077818 Xylobium squalens (Lindl.) Lindl. (Lindl.) Lindl. [Dendrobium squalens Lindl.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1059 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145708
Lotus albidus Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1063 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145709
5 192935 Caragana microphylla Lam. Lam. [Robinia altagana LÔÇÖH├®rit.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1064 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145715
Ruellia anisophylla Wall. ex Hook.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1070 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145716
5 395917 Erica massonii L.f. L.f. [Erica carinata Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1071 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145717
12 634069 Magnolia figo (Lour.) DC. (Lour.) DC. [Magnolia annonifolia Salisb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1072 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145719
6 967611 Spiloxene alba (Thunb.) Fourc. (Thunb.) Fourc. [Hypoxis alba (Thunb.) L.f.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1074 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145723
6 563094 Ixia paniculata D.Delaroche D.Delaroche [Tritonia tenuiflora (Vahl) Ker Gawl.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1078 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145725
6 634946 Maianthemum stellatum (L.) Link (L.) Link [Convallaria stellata L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1080 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145726
5 695930 Neomarica humilis (Klatt) Capell. (Klatt) Capell. [Marica humilis Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1081 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145727
6 532289 Hippeastrum striatum (Lam.) H.E.Moore (Lam.) H.E.Moore [Amaryllis crocata Ker Gawl.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1082 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145728
Ardisia canaliculata Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1083 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145730
Sparaxis grandiflora (D.Delaroche) Ker Gawl.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1085 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145732
Allium pendulinum Ten.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1087 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145734
Salvia splendens Sellow ex Roemer & Schultes
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1089 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145739
Ribes triflorum Willd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1094 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145743
5 492818 Hamelia axillaris Sw. Sw. [Hamelia chrysantha Jacq.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1098 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145744
6 962943 Sparaxis variegata (Sweet) Goldblatt (Sweet) Goldblatt [Sparaxis orchidiflora Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 11 (tt. 1001-1100): t. 1099 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145746
Enkianthus quinqueflorus Lour.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1101 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145747
16 99046 Asphodeline tenuior (Fischer ex M. Bieb.) Ledeb. (Fischer ex M. Bieb.) Ledeb. [Asphodelus tauricus Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1102 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145756
Cyclopia genistoides (L.) Vent.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1111 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145759
Amygdalus nana L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1114 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145760
Acacia falcata Willd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1115 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145762
6 316276 Cytisus purgans (L.) Spach (L.) Spach [Spartium purgans L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1117 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145763
Logania floribunda R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1118 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145764
Bossiaea rufa R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1119 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145765
Pyrus salicifolia Pallas
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1120 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145768
Viburnum oxycoccos Pursh.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1123 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145775
Melaleuca squarrosa Sm.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1130 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145778
Viola hederacea Labill.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1133 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145780
6 457557 Genista januensis Viv. Viv. [Genista scariosa Viv.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1135 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145782
Amygdalus orientalis Miller
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1137 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145784
Hibbertia pedunculata R. Br. ex DC
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1139 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145785
Lachenalia fragrans Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1140 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145786
xx 43391 Alnus viridis (Chaix) DC. (Chaix) DC. [Alnus ovata (Schrank) Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1141 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145787
Ixia patens Aiton
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1142 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145788
Pultenaea daphnoides Wendl.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1143 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145790
Euphorbia ipecacuanhae L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1145 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145793
Calathea violacea (Roscoe) Lindl.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1148 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145798
Grevillea acanthifolia A. Cunn.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1153 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145800
6 638322 Malvaviscus arboreus Cav. Cav. [Achania malvaviscus Sw.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1155 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145801
Roella ciliata L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1156 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145802
6 396138 Erica parviflora L. L. [Erica tubiuscula Bedford ex Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1157 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145805
5 895230 Ruschia geminiflora (Haw.) Schwantes (Haw.) Schwantes [Mesembryanthemum geminiflorum Haw.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1160 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145807
6 961233 Sophora tetraptera J.F. Mill. J.F. Mill. [Edwardsia grandiflora Salisb.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1162 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145808
12 907682 Sarracenia gronovii Alph.Wood Alph.Wood [Sarracenia rubra Walter]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1163 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145814
35 1235622 Aspalathoides aspalathi (Ser.) K.Koch (Ser.) K.Koch [Anthyllis aspalathi Ser.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1169 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145816
Lantana scabrida Sol.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1171 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145818
Halesia tetraptera L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1173 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145819
Aristea capitata (L.) Ker Gawl.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1174 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145820
Relhania pungens LÔÇÖH├®rit.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1175 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145823
Eulophia gracilis Lindl.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1178 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145825
Alstonia venenata R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1180 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145827
6 755184 Patersonia fragilis (Labill.) Asch. & Graebn. (Labill.) Asch. & Graebn. [Patersonia glauca R. Br.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1182 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145828
6 725503 Ornithogalum dubium Houtt. Houtt. [Ornithogalum aureum Curtis]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1183 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145829
6 472439 Gnidia pinifolia L. L. [Gnidia ochroleuca Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1184 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145830
6 807404 Plectranthus parviflorus Willd. Willd. [Plectranthus australis R. Br.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1185 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145831
6 396459 Erica sacciflora Salisb. Salisb. [Erica epistomia Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1186 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145834
Polygala cordifolia
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1189 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145836
6 36274 Albuca canadensis (L.) F.M.Leight. (L.) F.M.Leight. [Albuca major L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1191 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145837
Leptospermum lanigerum (Aiton) Sm.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1192 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145838
Linum trigynum L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1193 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145840
Thunbergia coccinea Wall.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1195 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145841
Dichorisandra thyrsiflora J.C.Mikan
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1196 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145842
6 131745 Bauera rubioides Andrews Andrews [Bauera humilis Sweet ex Link]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1197 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145844
Persoonia spathulata R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1199 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 145845
5 532133 Hippeastrum elegans (Sprengel) H.E.Moore (Sprengel) H.E.Moore [Amaryllis solandriflora Lindl.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 12 (tt. 1101-1200): t. 1200 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58872
Genista canariensis L.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1201 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58873
6 395398 Erica ferrea P. Bergius P. Bergius [Erica mucosoides Lodd. ex J.Forbes]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1202 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58876
6 297950 Cunila origanoides (L.) Britton (L.) Britton [Cunila mariana L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1205 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58878
35 918431 Schlumbergera truncata (Haw.) Moran (Haw.) Moran [Cactus truncatus Link]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1207 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58881
6 734192 Oxydendrum arboreum (L.) DC. (L.) DC. [Andromeda arborea L.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1210 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58883
42 616524 Lockhartia imbricata (Lam.) Hoehne (Lam.) Hoehne [Oncidium divaricatum Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1212 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58884
Eurya chinensis R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1213 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58886
Ixora cuneifolia Roxb.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1215 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58887
6 356606 Dorstenia ramosa (Desv.) Carauta, C.Valente & Sucre (Desv.) Carauta, C.Valente & Sucre [Dorstenia ceratosanthes Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1216 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58889
6 395091 Erica coccinea L. L. [Erica ostrina Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1218 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58890
6 1220885 Taxandria marginata (Labill.) J.R.Wheeler & N.G.Marchant (Labill.) J.R.Wheeler & N.G.Marchant [Fabricia stricta Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1219 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58891
6 952182 Sisyrinchium angustifolium Miller Miller [Sisyrinchium anceps Cav.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1220 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58892
6 10061 Acer pseudoplatanus L. L. [Acer hybridum Bosc]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1221 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58893
Hovea linearis (Sm.) R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1222 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58894
Styphelia viridiflora R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1223 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58896
5 1257495 Acacia oxycedrus DC. DC. [Acacia taxifolia Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1225 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58897
Epacris paludosa R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1226 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58898
Polygala grandiflora Lodd.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1227 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58900
5 479582 Grevillea baueri R. Br. R. Br. [Grevillea pubescens Hook.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1229 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58901
6 343315 Dinema polybulbon (Sw.) Lindl. (Sw.) Lindl. [Epidendrum polybulbon Sw.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1230 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58905
Daviesia acicularis Sm.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1234 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58906
5 1255542 Acacia buxifolia A.Cunn. A.Cunn. [Acacia brevifolia G.Lodd.]
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1235 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58911
Cypripedium arietinum R. Br.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1240 (1827) [G. Cooke]
 58912
Platylobium parviflorum Sm.
C.L. Loddiges, Bot. Cab., vol. 13 : t. 1241 (1827) [G. Cooke]