version 7.9 / made 2022.06.13 / Ubuntu 20.04
viewport:
M. Hart
Hart
flowered 1820-1840


There were 906 illustrations found for M. Hart

 46065
Iris tenax Douglas ex Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1218 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46066
58 53113 Ammocharis coranica (Ker Gawl.) Herb. (Ker Gawl.) Herb. [Amaryllis coranica var. pallida Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1219 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46067
12 250921 Clarkia purpurea (Curtis) A.Nelson & J.F.Macbr. (Curtis) A.Nelson & J.F.Macbr. [Oenothera viminea Douglas]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1220 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46068
Oenothera decumbens Douglas ex Hook.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1221 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46069
Spiraea chamaedryfolia L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1222 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46070
Tupistra nutans Wall. ex Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1223 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46071
Correa pulchella J.Mackay ex Sweet
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1224 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46072
Trachymene coerulea Graham
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1225 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46073
6 594434 Lepechinia salviae (Lindl.) Epling (Lindl.) Epling [Stachys salviae Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1226 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46074
6 478826 Graptophyllum pictum (L.) Griff. (L.) Griff. [Justicia picta L.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1227 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46075
5 142917 Bidens trichosperma (Michx.) Britton (Michx.) Britton [Coreopsis aurea Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1228 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46076
1 1267015 Cotoneaster frigidus Wall. ex Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1229 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46077
Lupinus arbustus Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1230 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46078
6 190176 Canna indica L. L. [Canna discolor Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1231 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46079
6 618669 Lonicera longiflora (Lindl.) DC. (Lindl.) DC. [Caprifolium longiflorum Sabine]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1232 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46080
5 151836 Bossiaea dentata (R. Br.) Benth. (R. Br.) Benth. [Scottia dentata R. Br.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1233 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46082
12 965513 Spermadictyon suaveolens Roxb. Roxb. [Spermadictyon azureum Wall.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1235 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46085
Ruellia sabiniana Wall.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1238 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46086
Dendrobium anceps Sw.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1239 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46087
Sm. [Rhododendron arboreum var. roseum Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1240 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46088
6 357027 Downingia elegans (Douglas ex Lindl.) Torrey (Douglas ex Lindl.) Torrey [Clintonia elegans Douglas ex Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1241 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46089
Lupinus aridus Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1242 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46090
Prunus dasycarpa Ehrh.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1243 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46091
6 677158 Moluccella spinosa L. L. [Chasmonia incisa C. Presl]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1244 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46092
Penstemon triphyllus Douglas
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1245 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46093
6 407375 Erythrina speciosa Andrews Andrews [Erythrina poianthes Brot.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1246 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46094
Echeveria gibbiflora DC.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1247 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46095
Pyrus sinensis Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1248 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46096
Oxalis tortuosa Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1249 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46097
xx 682369 Muehlenbeckia hastulata (Sm.) I.M.Johnst. (Sm.) I.M.Johnst. [Polygonum injucunda Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1250 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46098
5 624725 Lupinus polycarpus Greene Greene [Lupinus micranthus Douglas]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1251 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46099
5 134261 Begonia hirtella Link Link [Begonia villosa Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1252 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46100
6 876870 Rhododendron luteum Sweet Sweet [Azalea pontica L.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1253 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46101
Viola praemorsa Douglas
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1254 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46102
6 1007357 Teucrium bicolor Sm. Sm. [Teucrium orchideum Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1255 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46103
Sterculia lanceolata Cav.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1256 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46104
6 536906 Hosackia pinnata (Hook.) Abrams (Hook.) Abrams [Hosackia bicolor Benth.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1257 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46105
6 770243 Persea americana Miller Miller [Persea gratissima Gaertner f.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1258 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46106
6 162587 Buddleja madagascariensis Lam. Lam. [Buddleja heterophylla Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1259 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46107
Penstemon confertus Douglas
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1260 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46108
Lowea berberifolia
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1261 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46109
Penstemon glandulosus Douglas ex Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1262 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46110
Ribes cereum Douglas
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1263 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46111
Argemone grandiflora Sweet
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1264 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46112
5 500798 Helianthus annuus L. L. [Helianthus lenticularis Douglas ex Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1265 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46113
6 151836 Bossiaea dentata (R. Br.) Benth. [0]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1266 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46114
Camellia japonica L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1267 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46115
Pimelea humilis R. Br.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1268 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46116
Fuchsia microphylla Kunth
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1269 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46117
Penstemon speciosus Douglas
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1270 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46118
Acaena pinnatifida Ruiz & Pavon
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1271 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46119
5 1011969 Thermopsis lupinoides (L.) Link (L.) Link [Thermopsis fabacea (Pallas) DC.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1272 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46120
6 870151 Rauvolfia verticillata (Lour.) Baillon (Lour.) Baillon [Tabernaemontana densiflora Wall.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1273 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46121
6 881656 Ribes aureum Pursh Pursh [Ribes tenuiflorum Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1274 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46122
6 986234 Styphelia sapida F. Muell. F. Muell. [Lissanthe sapida R. Br.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1275 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46123
5 190176 Canna indica L. L. [Canna speciosa Roscoe ex Sims]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1276 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46124
12 763598 Penstemon fruticosus (Pursh) Greene (Pursh) Greene [Penstemon scouleri Douglas ex Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1277 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46125
5 882077 Ribes orientale Desf. Desf. [Ribes punctatum Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1278 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46126
58 949934 Sinningia incarnata (Aublet) D.L.Denham (Aublet) D.L.Denham [Gesneria rutila var. atrosanguinea Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1279 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46127
Penstemon pruinosus Douglas
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1280 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46128
Ipomopsis elegans Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1281 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46129
6 27281 Agastache foeniculum (Pursh) Kuntze (Pursh) Kuntze [Lophanthus anisatus (Nutt.) Benth.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1282 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46130
6 712693 Olsynium biflorum (Thunb.) Goldblatt (Thunb.) Goldblatt [Sisyrinchium odoratissimum Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1283 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46131
Fuchsia thymifolia Kunth
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1284 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46132
Penstemon acuminatus Douglas
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1285 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46133
Penstemon glaucus Graham
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1286 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46134
Chrysanthemum indicum L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1287 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46135
Isopogon formosus R. Br.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1288 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46136
Stachys germanica L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1289 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46137
6 636199 Malaxis unifolia Michx. Michx. [Microstylis ophioglossoides (Muhl. ex Willd.) Nutt. ex Eaton]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1290 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46138
Dendrobium secundum (Blume) Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1291 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46139
6 594401 Lepechinia caulescens (Ortega) Epling (Ortega) Epling [Lepechinia spicata Willd.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1292 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46141
Zinnia violacea Cav.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1294 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46142
12 763483 Penstemon confertus Douglas Douglas [Penstemon attenuatus Douglas ex Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1295 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46143
5 566472 Jasminum molle R. Br. R. Br. [Jasminum acuminatum R. Br.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1296 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46144
Crinum latifolium L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1297 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46147
Phlomis floccosa D. Don
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1300 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46148
6 54932 Amphilophium buccinatorium (DC.) L.G.Lohmann (DC.) L.G.Lohmann [Bignonia cherere Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1301 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46149
Heuchera micrantha Douglas
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1302 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46150
Polemonium caeruleum L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1303 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46151
6 818489 Polemonium hultenii HARA HARA [Polemonium humile Willd. ex Roemer & Schultes]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1304 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46152
47 1267183 Cotoneaster melanocarpus Fisch. ex A.Blytt [181 1267154 Cotoneaster laxiflorus Jacq. ex Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 15 (tt. 1217-1305): t. 1305 (1829) [M. Hart]
 46064
6 965854 Sphaeralcea munroana (Douglas ex Lindl.) Spach ex A. Gray (Douglas ex Lindl.) Spach ex A. Gray [Malva munroana Douglas ex Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1306 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45978
Clerodendrum hastatum (Roxb.) Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1307 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45979
6 1254556 Homalium cochinchinensis (Lour.) Druce (Lour.) Druce [Blackwellia padiflora Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1308 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45980
Penstemon venustus Douglas
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1309 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45981
5 939584 Senna pallida (Vahl) H.S.Irwin & Barneby [Cassia biflora L. 0]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1310 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45982
6 190176 Canna indica L. L. [Canna lagunensis Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1311 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45983
6 1132652 Cleoserrata speciosa (Raf.) Iltis (Raf.) Iltis [Cleome speciosissima Deppe ex Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1312 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45984
6 177770 Calceolaria corymbosa Ruiz & Pavon Ruiz & Pavon [Calceolaria herbertiana Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1313 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45985
Dendrobium moniliforme (L.) Sw.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1314 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45986
2 327283 Dendrobium longicornu Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1315 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45987
6 128008 Banksia serrata L.f. L.f. [Banksia undulata Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1316 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45988
6 430616 Faidherbia albida (Delile) A. Chev. (Delile) A. Chev. [Acacia albida Delile]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1317 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45989
Penstemon deustus Douglas
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1318 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45990
Grevillea punicea R. Br.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1319 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45991
5 191210 Capparis acutifolia Sweet Sweet [Capparis acuminata Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1320 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45992
6 737043 Pachypodium succulentum (L.f.) Sweet [125 372790 Echites succulentus L.f.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1321 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45993
5 939572 Senna odorata (R.Morris) Randall (R.Morris) Randall [Cassia australis Sims]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1322 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45994
Convolvulus farinosus L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1323 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45995
6 109470 Astragalus crassicarpus Nutt. Nutt. [Astragalus succulentus Richardson]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1324 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45996
5 615469 Lobelia polyphylla Hook. & Arn. Hook. & Arn. [Lobelia purpurea Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1325 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45997
Linum mexicanum Kunth
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1326 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45998
5 407084 Erythrina americana Miller Miller [Erythrina carnea Aiton]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1327 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46000
12 639620 Mammillaria rhodantha Link & Otto Link & Otto [Mammillaria pulchra Haw.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1329 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46001
6 673757 Mimulus glabratus Kunth Kunth [Mimulus propinquus Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1330 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46002
6 351978 Disocactus ackermannii (Lindl.) Ralf Bauer (Lindl.) Ralf Bauer [Epiphyllum ackermannii Haw.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1331 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46003
Acacia uncinata Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1332 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46004
6 734373 Oxylobium trilobatum Benth. Benth. [Podolobium trilobatum R. Br.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1333 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46005
Justicia guttata Wall.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1334 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46006
Brunsvigia grandiflora Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1335 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46007
6 494142 Hardenbergia violacea (Schneev.) Stearn (Schneev.) Stearn [Kennedia monophylla Vent.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1336 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46008
Pothos scandens L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1337 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46009
Tillandsia stricta Sol. ex Ker Gawl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1338 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46010
Passiflora ligularis Juss.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1339 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46011
6 779698 Phlogacanthus quadrangularis (Hook.) Heine (Hook.) Heine [Justicia quadrangularis Hook.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1340 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46012
Phycella herbertiana Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1341 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46014
Argemone mexicana L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1343 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46015
12 283289 Crassula capitella Thunb. Thunb. [Crassula turrita Thunb.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1344 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46017
6 359908 Drimia elata Jacq. Jacq. [Drimia villosa Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1346 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46018
Collomia heterophylla Hook.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1347 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46019
6 464505 Geum quellyon Sweet Sweet [Geum chiloense Balb. ex Ser.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1348 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46020
2 882195 Ribes sanguineum Pursh
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1349 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46022
Phlox speciosa Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1351 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46023
Acacia lunata G.Lodd.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1352 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46024
Sterculia tragacantha Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1353 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46025
Vaccinium ovatum Pursh
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1354 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46027
Salvia fulgens Cav.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1356 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46028
12 1019496 Tillandsia stricta Sol. ex Ker Gawl. Sol. ex Ker Gawl. [Tillandsia rosea Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1357 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46029
5 190176 Canna indica L. L. [Canna achiras Gillies ex D. Don]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1358 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46030
Ribes divaricatum Douglas
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1359 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46031
6 341309 Dierama pendulum (L.f.) Baker (L.f.) Baker [Sparaxis pendula (L.f.) Ker Gawl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1360 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46033
6 638064 Malvastrum campanulatum G.Nicholson G.Nicholson [Malva purpurata Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1362 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46034
16 128039 Banksia spinulosa Sm. Sm. [Banksia littoralis Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1363 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46036
6 534410 Holodiscus discolor (Pursh) Maxim. (Pursh) Maxim. [Spiraea ariifolia Sm.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1365 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46037
6 875884 Rhododendron calendulaceum (Michx.) Torrey (Michx.) Torrey [Azalea calendulacea Michx.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1366 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46038
6 1430292 Rhododendron nudiflorum Torr. Torr. [Azalea nudiflora L.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1367 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46040
12 444587 Freesia laxa (Thunb.) Goldblatt & J.C.Manning (Thunb.) Goldblatt & J.C.Manning [Anomatheca cruenta Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1369 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46041
xx 903095 Salvia microphylla Kunth Kunth [Salvia grahamii Benth.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1370 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46043
58 1263269 Rosa platyphylla (Thory) Takasima (Thory) Takasima [Rosa multiflora var. platyphylla Thory]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1372 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46044
6 615352 Lobelia nummularia Lam. Lam. [Pratia begonifolia (Wall.) Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1373 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46045
6 177668 Calceolaria bicolor Ruiz & Pavon Ruiz & Pavon [Calceolaria diffusa Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1374 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46046
Palaua rhombifolia R. Graham
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1375 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46047
6 274999 Coreopsis tinctoria Nutt. Nutt. [Coreopsis atkinsoniana Douglas ex Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1376 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46048
Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1377 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46049
6 813040 Plumeria rubra L. L. [Plumeria lambertiana Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1378 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46050
6 361307 Drymocallis arguta (Pursh) Rydb. (Pursh) Rydb. [Potentilla arguta Pursh]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1379 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46051
5 487254 Gymnostachyum venustum 1 (Wall.) T. Anderson (Wall.) T. Anderson [Justicia venusta Wall.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1380 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46052
Lophospermum erubescens D. Don
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1381 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46053
6 594402 Lepechinia chamaedryoides (Balb.) Epling (Balb.) Epling [Sphacele campanulata Benth.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1382 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46054
Grevillea concinna R. Br.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1383 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46056
Anemone vitifolia Buch.-Ham. ex DC.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1385 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46057
5 298685 Cuphea hookeriana Walp. Walp. [Cuphea llavea Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1386 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46058
Potentilla hopwoodiana
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1387 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46059
Lathyrus tingitanus L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1388 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46060
Rosa ruga Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1389 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46061
6 691987 Nasa urens (Jacq.) Weigend (Jacq.) Weigend [Loasa ambrosiifolia Juss.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1390 (1830) [M. Hart]
 46062
Sedum cepaea L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 16 (tt. 1306-1391): t. 1391 (1830) [M. Hart]
 45895
6 1202467 Rhodophiala bagnoldii (Herb.) Traub (Herb.) Traub [Habranthus bagnoldii Herb.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1396 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45902
Camellia japonica L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1398 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45904
12 874042 Rhaphiolepis indica (L.) Lindl. ex Ker (L.) Lindl. ex Ker [Rhaphiolepis rubra (Lour.) Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1400 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45905
Bletia florida (Salisb.) R. Br.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1401 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45906
6 875884 Rhododendron calendulaceum (Michx.) Torrey (Michx.) Torrey [Azalea calendulacea Michx.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1402 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45907
5 1020001 Tinantia erecta (Jacq.) Schltdl. (Jacq.) Schltdl. [Tradescantia undata Humb. & Bonpl. ex Willd.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1403 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45908
5 341376 Dietes bicolor (Steudel) Sweet ex Klatt (Steudel) Sweet ex Klatt [Iris bicolor Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1404 (1831) [M. Hart]
 46155
Oenothera bifrons Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1405 (1831) [M. Hart]
 46157
6 875884 Rhododendron calendulaceum (Michx.) Torrey (Michx.) Torrey [Azalea calendulacea Michx.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1407 (1831) [M. Hart]
 46158
Trifolium vesiculosum Savi
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1408 (1831) [M. Hart]
 46159
xx 566358 Jasminum humile L. L. [Jasminum wallichianum Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1409 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45909
63 48166 Alstroemeria ligtu L. [Alstroemeria pulchella var. pilosa Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1410 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45910
Gaultheria shallon Pursh
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1411 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45911
Potentilla missourica Hornem. ex Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1412 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45913
Rhododendron altaclerense Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1414 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45917
6 264630 Cologania biloba (Lindl.) G.Nicholson (Lindl.) G.Nicholson [Glycine biloba Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1418 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45919
6 268240 Conchocarpus odoratissimus (Lindl.) Kallunki & Pirani (Lindl.) Kallunki & Pirani [Galipea odoratissima Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1420 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45920
6 574895 Kennedia coccinea Vent. [0]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1421 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45921
6 939448 Senna floribunda (Cav.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby (Cav.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby [Cassia herbertiana Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1422 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45922
Hovea purpurea Sweet
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1423 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45926
Hovea lanceolata Sims
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1427 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45928
6 903631 Salvia rhombifolia Ruiz & Pavon Ruiz & Pavon [Salvia foliosa Benth.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1429 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45929
Banksia quercifolia R. Br.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1430 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45930
6 406339 Erysimum heritieri Kuntze Kuntze [Cheiranthus mutabilis L’Hérit.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1431 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45931
Ranunculus creticus L.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1432 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45932
6 1084038 Zygopetalum maculatum (Kunth) Garay (Kunth) Garay [Eulophia mackaiana Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1433 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45933
Mirbelia baxteri Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1434 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45937
Rosa sp. -
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1438 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45938
6 1111266 Calyptrostegia intermedia C.A.Mey. C.A.Mey. [Pimelea intermedia Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1439 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45940
Acacia leprosa DC.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1441 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45941
12 466058 Gladiolus dalenii Van Geel Van Geel [Gladiolus psittacinus Hook.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1442 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45946
Ononis peduncularis Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1447 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45953
Calceolaria arachnoidea Graham
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1454 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45961
Cyrtanthus carneus Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1462 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45968
12 902405 Salvia dorrii (Kellogg) Abrams (Kellogg) Abrams [Audibertia incana Benth.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1469 (1831) [M. Hart]
 45972
Pereskia bleo (Kunth) DC.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 17 (tt. 1392-1476): t. 1473 (1831) [M. Hart]
 38506
Potentilla laciniosa Kit.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 18 (tt. 1477-1564): t. 1478 (1832) [M. Hart]
 38516
Lotus arenarius Brot.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 18 (tt. 1477-1564): t. 1488 (1832) [M. Hart]
 38519
Cordia grandiflora (Desv.) Kunth
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 18 (tt. 1477-1564): t. 1491 (1832) [M. Hart]
 38520
6 833616 Potentilla longifolia Willd. ex Schltdl. Willd. ex Schltdl. [Potentilla viscosa Donn ex Lehm.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 18 (tt. 1477-1564): t. 1492 (1832) [M. Hart]
 38524
Potentilla russelliana Sweet
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 18 (tt. 1477-1564): t. 1496 (1832) [M. Hart]
 38531
Delphinium speciosum M. Bieb.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 18 (tt. 1477-1564): t. 1503 (1832) [M. Hart]
 38535
6 99031 Asphodeline lutea (L.) Rchb. (L.) Rchb. [Asphodelus luteus L.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 18 (tt. 1477-1564): t. 1507 (1832) [M. Hart]
 38546
6 901037 Salpiglossis sinuata Ruiz & Pavon Ruiz & Pavon [Salpiglossis atropurpurea R. Graham]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 18 (tt. 1477-1564): t. 1518 (1832) [M. Hart]
 38562
Cypripedium macranthos Sw.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 18 (tt. 1477-1564): t. 1534 (1832) [M. Hart]
 38568
6 48264 Alstroemeria pulchella L.f. L.f. [Alstroemeria psittacina Lehm.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 18 (tt. 1477-1564): t. 1540 (1832) [M. Hart]
 38577
6 649040 Maxillaria palmifolia (Sw.) Lindl. (Sw.) Lindl. [Maxillaria decolor Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 18 (tt. 1477-1564): t. 1549 (1832) [M. Hart]
 38580
5 7511 Acampe praemorsa (Roxb.)Blatt.&McCann (Roxb.)Blatt.&McCann [Saccolabium papillosum Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 18 (tt. 1477-1564): t. 1552 (1832) [M. Hart]
 38393
6 143175 Bifrenaria racemosa (Hook.) Lindl. (Hook.) Lindl. [Maxillaria racemosa Hook.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 19 (tt. 1565-1652): t. 1566 (1835) [M. Hart]
 38429
12 367321 Dyssodia pinnata (Cav.) B.L.Rob. (Cav.) B.L.Rob. [Boebera incana Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 19 (tt. 1565-1652): t. 1602 (1835) [M. Hart]
 38447
Oxalis divergens Benth. ex Lindl.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 19 (tt. 1565-1652): t. 1620 (1835) [M. Hart]
 35751
Liatris scariosa (L.) Willd.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 20 (tt. 1653-1741): t. 1654 (1835) [M. Hart]
 35760
6 181404 Calochortus luteus Douglas ex Lindl. Douglas ex Lindl. [Cyclobothra lutea (Douglas ex Lindl.) Lindl.]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 20 (tt. 1653-1741): t. 1663 (1835) [M. Hart]
 35820
5 28964 Ageratina adenophora (Sprengel) R.M.King & H.Rob. (Sprengel) R.M.King & H.Rob. [Eupatorium glandulosum Kunth]
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 20 (tt. 1653-1741): t. 1723 (1835) [M. Hart]
 35578
Stanhopea insignis J.Frost ex Hook.
J. Lindley, Edwards’s Bot. Reg., vol. 22 (tt. 1829-1919): t. 1837 (1836) [M. Hart]
 100164
5 566251 Jasminum elongatum (P. Bergius) Willd. (P. Bergius) Willd. [Jasminum undulatum Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 436 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100173
6 564928 Jacquemontia pentantha (Jacq.) G. Don (Jacq.) G. Don [Convolvulus pentanthus Jacq.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 439 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100176
12 983964 Strumaria tenella (L.f.) Snijman (L.f.) Snijman [Strumaria filifolia Jacq.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 440 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100179
Stenocarpus salignus R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 441 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100182
Lomatia longifolia R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 442 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100185
Grevillea buxifolia R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 443 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100188
6 532069 Hippeastrum aulicum (Ker Gawl.) Herb. (Ker Gawl.) Herb. [Amaryllis aulica Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 444 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100191
Convolvulus siculus L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 445 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100194
6 902862 Salvia lamiifolia Jacq. Jacq. [Salvia amoena Sims]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 446 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100197
Crotalaria vitellina Ker. Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 447 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100203
6 453475 Gardenia jasminoides J.Ellis J.Ellis [Gardenia florida L.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 449 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100218
Psoralea onobrychis Nutt.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 453 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100221
12 721167 Orbexilum pedunculatum (Miller) Rydb. (Miller) Rydb. [Psoralea melilotoides Michx.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 454 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100227
Viburnum odoratissimum Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 456 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100230
Lupinus mexicanus Lag.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 457 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100236
Carica papaya L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 459 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100241
Polemonium mexicanum Cerv. ex Lag.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 460 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100244
Rubus reflexus Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 461 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100247
6 486861 Gymnosperma glutinosum (Sprengel) Less. (Sprengel) Less. [Selloa glutinosa Sprengel]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 462 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100250
Hovea linearis (Sm.) R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 463 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100253
Tournefortia fruticosa Ortega
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 464 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100259
6 168273 Burchellia bubalina (L.f.)Sims (L.f.)Sims [Burchellia capensis R. Br.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 466 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100262
Malachra fasciata Jacq.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 467 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100265
Rhaphiolepis indica (L.) Lindl. ex Ker
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 468 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100268
58 983801 Strophanthus divaricatus (Lour.) Hook. & Arn. (Lour.) Hook. & Arn. [Strophanthus dichotomus var. chinensis Ker]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 469 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100272
6 190176 Canna indica L. L. [Canna lambertii Lindl. ex Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 470 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100275
6 133986 Begonia fischeri Schrank Schrank [Begonia pauciflora Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 471 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100281
Delphinium cheilanthum Fischer ex DC.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 473 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100287
Hakea microcarpa R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 475 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100290
42 27526 Agathosma ciliaris (L.) Druce (L.) Druce [Diosma lanceolata L.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 476 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100294
Melaleuca squamea Labill.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 477 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100297
Lychnis fulgens Fischer
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 478 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100300
Pancratium zeylanicum L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 479 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100303
5 813040 Plumeria rubra L. L. [Plumeria bicolor Ruiz & Pavon]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 480 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100306
12 182846 Calycanthus floridus L. L. [Calycanthus laevigatus Willd.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 481 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100311
6 57868 Anchusa azurea Miller Miller [Anchusa italica Retz.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 483 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100315
Gompholobium grandiflorum Sm.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 484 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100321
6 352016 Disocactus speciosus (Cav.) Barthlott (Cav.) Barthlott [Cactus speciosissimus Desf.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 486 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100324
Berberis sibirica Pallas
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 487 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100330
6 769088 Pergularia suaveolens (R. Br.) Sprengel (R. Br.) Sprengel [Marsdenia suaveolens R. Br.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 489 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100333
5 431778 Felicia heterophylla (Cass.) Grau (Cass.) Grau [Kaulfussia amelloides Nees]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 490 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100337
6 510595 Heteromeles salicifolia (C. Presl) Abrams (C. Presl) Abrams [Photinia arbutifolia Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 491 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100340
5 266121 Combretum indicum (L.) DeFilipps (L.) DeFilipps [Quisqualis indica L.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 492 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100343
5 268429 Conicosia elongata (Haw.) Schwantes (Haw.) Schwantes [Mesembryanthemum elongatum Haw.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 493 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100353
Rubus parvifolius L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 496 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100356
6 699653 Nerine laticoma (Ker Gawl.) T.Durand & Schinz (Ker Gawl.) T.Durand & Schinz [Amaryllis laticoma Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 497 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100359
6 1104993 Breweriopsis elegans Roberty Roberty [Convolvulus elegans Wall.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 498 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100362
6 346466 Diospyros malabarica (Desr.) Kostel. (Desr.) Kostel. [Diospyros embryopteris Pers.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 499 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100365
6 346655 Diospyros pallens (Thunb.) F.White (Thunb.) F.White [Royena pubescens Willd.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 500 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100370
Hovenia acerba Lindl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 501 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100373
6 27684 Agathosma ovata (Thunb.) Pillans (Thunb.) Pillans [Diosma dioica Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 502 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100376
Cyrtanthus odorus Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 503 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100379
Calotis cuneifolia R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 504 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100382
12 565898 Jasione laevis Lam. Lam. [Jasione perennis (L.f.) Lam.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 505 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100385
6 1050475 Vanda tessellata (Roxb.) Hook. ex G. Don (Roxb.) Hook. ex G. Don [Vanda roxburghii R. Br.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 506 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100388
6 754826 Passiflora suberosa L. L. [Passiflora peltata Cav.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 507 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100391
Helianthus atrorubens L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 508 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100396
Haemanthus carneus Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 509 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100399
6 813040 Plumeria rubra L. L. [Plumeria tricolor Ruiz & Pavon]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 510 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100402
Griffinia parviflora Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 511 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100405
6 141733 Biarum tenuifolium (L.) Schott (L.) Schott [Arum tenuifolium L.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 512 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100408
xx 563526 Ixora coccinea L. L. [Ixora bandhuca Roxb.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 513 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100411
Pyrus salicifolia Pallas
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 514 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100417
58 982205 Strelitzia juncea (Ker Gawl.) Link (Ker Gawl.) Link [Strelitzia parvifolia var. juncea Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 516 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100420
Mussaenda frondosa L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 517 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100426
Homalium racemosum Jacq.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 519 (1815) [M. Hart]
 100429
Sedum caeruleum L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 6 : t. 520 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98091
58 566414 Jasminum laurifolium Roxb. ex Hornem. Roxb. ex Hornem. [Jasminum angustifolium var. laurifolium (Roxb. ex Hornem.) Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 521 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98094
Vernonia sericea Rich.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 522 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98097
5 1062383 Viguiera linearis (Cav.) Sch.Bip. ex Hemsley (Cav.) Sch.Bip. ex Hemsley [Helianthus linearis Cav.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 523 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98100
Helianthus pubescens Ker-Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 524 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98103
Rudbeckia triloba L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 525 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98106
Hedychium elatum R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 526 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98109
6 68216 Anthemis parthenoides Bernh. Bernh. [Anthemis apiifolia R. Br.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 527 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98112
Lambertia formosa Sm.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 528 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98115
6 304884 Cymbidium ensifolium (L.) Sw. (L.) Sw. [Cymbidium xiphiifolium Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 529 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98121
Ammyrsine buxifolia Pursh
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 531 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98129
6 81459 Ardisia crenata Sims Sims [Ardisia lentiginosa Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 533 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98132
6 532289 Hippeastrum striatum (Lam.) H.E.Moore (Lam.) H.E.Moore [Amaryllis acuminata Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 534 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98135
Tulipa biflora Pallas
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 535 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98138
Coris monspeliensis L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 536 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98141
Lobelia siphilitica L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 537 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98144
xx 1260598 Rosa chinensis Jacq. Jacq. [Rosa lawranceana Sweet]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 538 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98147
6 838586 Primula sinensis Sabine ex Lindl. Sabine ex Lindl. [Primula praenitens (Link) Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 539 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98150
16 563581 Ixora cuneifolia Roxb. Roxb. [Ixora rosea Wall.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 540 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98153
58 263453 Colchicum umbrosum Steven Steven [Colchicum arenarium var. umbrosum Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 541 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98156
Osbeckia chinensis L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 542 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98159
Wedelia hispida Kunth
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 543 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98162
58 1089402 Acis rosea (F.Martin bis) Sweet (F.Martin bis) Sweet [Leucojum trichophyllum var. uniflorum DC.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 544 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98165
Galanthus plicatus M. Bieb.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 545 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98172
Camellia sasanqua Thunb.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 547 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98175
Dendrobium cucullatum R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 548 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98178
6 558491 Iris humilis Georgi Georgi [Iris arenaria Waldst. & Kit.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 549 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98181
Stylidium laricifolium Rich.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 550 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98184
Velleia lyrata R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 551 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98192
6 19359 Adenandra villosa (P. Bergius) Licht. ex Schultes (P. Bergius) Licht. ex Schultes [Diosma amoena Lodd.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 553 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98195
5 341506 Digitalis lamarckii Ivanina Ivanina [Digitalis orientalis Lam.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 554 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98198
Ornithogalum fimbriatum Willd.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 555 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98203
6 359915 Drimia filifolia (Poiret) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt (Poiret) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt [Albuca filifolia (Poiret) Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 557 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98211
Peucedanum aureum Aiton
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 559 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98214
63 604649 Lilium longiflorum Thunb. [Lilium longiflorum var. suaveolens auct.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 560 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98217
Malva grossulariifolia Cav.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 561 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98220
6 250929 Clarkia romanzovii (Ledeb. ex Hornem.) A.Nelson & J.F.Macbr. (Ledeb. ex Hornem.) A.Nelson & J.F.Macbr. [Oenothera romanzovii Ledeb. ex Hornem.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 562 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98223
5 345486 Diosma hirsuta L. L. [Diosma rubra L.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 563 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98226
6 237001 Chlorogalum pomeridianum (DC.) Kunth (DC.) Kunth [Anthericum pomeridianum (DC.) Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 564 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98232
Hydrolea spinosa L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 566 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98235
6 150523 Boophone disticha (L.f.) Herb. (L.f.) Herb. [Brunsvigia toxicaria (L.f. ex Aiton) Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 567 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98240
5 637100 Malpighia coccigera L. L. [Malpighia coccifera Reichard]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 568 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98243
6 840666 Protea nitida Miller Miller [Protea grandiflora Thunb.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 569 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98246
12 777599 Philadelphus inodorus L. L. [Philadelphus grandiflorus Willd.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 570 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98249
12 263157 Colchicum bulbocodium Ker Gawl. Ker Gawl. [Colchicum versicolor Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 571 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98252
6 392870 Eremophila glabra (R. Br.) Ostenf. (R. Br.) Ostenf. [Stenochilus glaber R. Br.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 572 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98255
6 416396 Eulophia speciosa (R. Br.) Bolus (R. Br.) Bolus [Lissochilus speciosus R. Br.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 573 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98257
Passiflora murucuja L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 574 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98260
Pentapetes phoenicea L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 575 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98263
5 190176 Canna indica L. L. [Canna patens (Aiton) Roscoe]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 576 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98266
5 753910 Passiflora biflora Lam. Lam. [Passiflora lunata Sm.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 577 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98269
6 416396 Eulophia speciosa (R. Br.) Bolus (R. Br.) Bolus [Lissochilus speciosus R. Br.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 578 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98273
6 287731 Crinum latifolium L. L. [Amaryllis insignis Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 579 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98276
5 604741 Lilium michauxii Poiret Poiret [Lilium carolinianum Michx.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 580 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98279
Primula minima L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 581 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98282
6 583139 Lampranthus blandus (Haw.) Schwantes (Haw.) Schwantes [Mesembryanthemum blandum Haw.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 582 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98285
5 397300 Erigeron atticus Vill. Vill. [Erigeron villarsii Bellardi]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 583 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98288
Passiflora filamentosa Cav.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 584 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98291
Ruellia paniculata L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 585 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98294
16 52514 Amellus asteroides (L.) Druce (L.) Druce [Amellus lychnitis L.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 586 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98297
Relhania pungens L’Hérit.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 587 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98300
Ipomoea pandurata (L.) G. Mey.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 588 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98306
Liatris scariosa (L.) Willd.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 590 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98310
5 1020531 Tithonia rotundifolia (Miller) S.F.Blake (Miller) S.F.Blake [Tithonia tagetiflora Lam.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 591 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98313
5 504319 Heliopsis oppositifolia (Lam.) S.Díaz (Lam.) S.Díaz [Heliopsis canescens Kunth]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 592 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98316
5 611312 Liriope spicata Lour. Lour. [Ophiopogon spicatus (Lour.) Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 593 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98322
Liatris pilosa (Aiton) Willd.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 595 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98325
6 628289 Lycoris radiata (L’Hérit.) Herb. (L’Hérit.) Herb. [Amaryllis radiata L’Hérit.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 596 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98328
5 754484 Passiflora misera Kunth Kunth [Passiflora vespertilio Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 597 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98331
Helenium quadridentatum Labill.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 598 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98334
5 253383 Clematis meyeniana Walp. Walp. [Clematis hedysarifolia Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 599 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98338
6 560627 Ismene amancaes (Ruiz & Pavon) Herb. (Ruiz & Pavon) Herb. [Pancratium amancaes (Ruiz & Pavon) Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 600B (1815) [M. Hart]
 98341
Erica colorans Andrews
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 601 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98343
58 968491 Spiranthes sinensis (Pers.) Ames (Pers.) Ames [Neottia australis var. chinensis Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 602 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98346
Cuscuta chilensis Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 603 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98349
5 1045645 Ursinia pilifera Gaertner Gaertner [Sphenogyne pilifera Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 604 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98352
6 57286 Anaphalis contorta (D. Don) Hook.f. (D. Don) Hook.f. [Antennaria contorta D. Don]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 7 : t. 605 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98378
12 566678 Jasminum simplicifolium Forster f. Forster f. [Jasminum gracile Andrews]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 606 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98381
5 846885 Psychotria carthagenensis Jacq. Jacq. [Psychotria elliptica Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 607 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98384
Hibiscus digitatus Cav.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 608 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98387
Canna iridiflora Ruiz & Pavon
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 609 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98390
Wedelia radiosa Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 610 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98393
5 628264 Lycoris aurea (L’Hérit.) Herb. (L’Hérit.) Herb. [Amaryllis aurea L’Hérit.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 611 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98396
Macradenia lutescens R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 612 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98399
Olea capensis L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 613 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98402
Hovea longifolia R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 614 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98405
6 287739 Crinum lineare L.f. L.f. [Amaryllis revoluta L’Hérit.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 615 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98408
Chrysanthemum indicum L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 616 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98411
Flemingia strobilifera (L.) Aiton f.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 617 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98414
6 709338 Oeceoclades maculata (Lindl.) Lindl. (Lindl.) Lindl. [Angraecum maculatum Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 618 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98419
58 186175 Campanula glomerata L. [ -1]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 620 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98422
Ipomoea jalapa (L.) Pursh
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 621 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98425
Psidium cattleianum Afzel. ex Sabine
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 622 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98428
6 287739 Crinum lineare L.f. L.f. [Amaryllis revoluta L’Hérit.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 623 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98438
Cyphia phyteuma (L.) Willd.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 625 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98442
Ceropegia africana R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 626 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98447
Aspidistra lurida Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 628 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98450
6 255450 Clerodendrum infortunatum L. L. [Clerodendrum viscosum Vent.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 629 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98456
Jacaranda mimosifolia D. Don
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 631 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98460
Ipomoea pendula
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 632 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98463
Camellia japonica L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 633 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98466
Acacia diffusa Lindl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 634 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98469
Justicia gendarussa Burm.f.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 635 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98472
6 820410 Polygala fruticosa Berg. Berg. [Polygala oppositifolia L.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 636 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98477
Polygala ligularis Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 637 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98480
Ardisia paniculata Roxb.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 638 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98483
6 476331 Goodyera procera (Ker Gawl.) Hook. (Ker Gawl.) Hook. [Neottia procera Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 639 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98486
Chlidanthus fragrans Herb.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 640 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98489
6 43568 Alocasia odora (Lindl.) K. Koch (Lindl.) K. Koch [Caladium odorum Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 641 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98492
6 455088 Gastrolobium sericeum (Sm.) G. Chandler & Crisp (Sm.) G. Chandler & Crisp [Brachysema undulatum Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 642 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98495
6 654066 Melia azedarach L. L. [Melia sempervirens Sw.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 643 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98498
6 1017097 Tibouchina heteromalla (D. Don) Cogn. (D. Don) Cogn. [Melastoma heteromallum D. Don]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 644 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98501
6 820410 Polygala fruticosa Berg. Berg. [Polygala latifolia Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 645 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98504
6 952512 Sisyrinchium micranthum Cav. Cav. [Marica iridifolia (Kunth) Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 646 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98507
6 392925 Eremophila maculata P.J.Müll. P.J.Müll. [Stenochilus maculatus Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 647 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98510
Ixora cuneifolia Roxb.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 648 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98513
35 255462 Clerodendrum japonicum (Thunb.) Sweet (Thunb.) Sweet [Clerodendron squamatum Vahl]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 649 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98516
6 1075053 Wisteria sinensis (Sims) Sweet (Sims) Sweet [Glycine sinensis Sims]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 650 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98519
6 961556 Sorbus coronaria (L.) MacMill. (L.) MacMill. [Pyrus coronaria L.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 651 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98522
Rhaphiolepis salicifolia Lindl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 652 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98525
6 844867 Psidium guineense Sw. Sw. [Psidium polycarpon Lamb.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 653 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98528
Actinotus helianthi Labill.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 654 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98531
Thysanotus isantherus R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 655 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98534
6 1016858 Thysanotus juncifolius (Salisb.) J.H.Willis & Court (Salisb.) J.H.Willis & Court [Thysanotus junceus R. Br.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 656 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98537
Elaeocarpus reticulatus Sm.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 657 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98540
Papaver bracteatum Lindl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 658 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98543
6 683587 Murdannia simplex (Vahl) Brenan (Vahl) Brenan [Aneilema sinicum Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 659 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98546
5 754826 Passiflora suberosa L. L. [Passiflora pallida L.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 660 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98549
Argyreia cuneata Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 661 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98552
Gymnolomia maculata Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 662 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98555
Hypoxis stellipilis Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 663 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98558
Rhexia viminea
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 664 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98561
6 1129512 Cheilocostus speciosus (J.König) C.Specht (J.König) C.Specht [Costus speciosus (Koenig) Sm.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 665 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98564
6 134676 Begonia maculata Raddi Raddi [Begonia argyrostigma Fischer ex Link & Otto]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 666 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98567
Loasa tricolor Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 667 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98571
5 85910 Arisaema dracontium (L.) Schott (L.) Schott [Arum dracontium L.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 668 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98574
Polygala myrtifolia L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 669 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98577
Spathelia simplex L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 670 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98581
5 1017089 Tibouchina granulosa (Desr.) Cogn. (Desr.) Cogn. [Melastoma granulosum Desr.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 671 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98587
Passiflora picturata Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 673 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98590
Osbeckia stellata Buch.-Ham. ex Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 674 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98593
6 460929 Geodorum recurvum (Roxb.) Alston (Roxb.) Alston [Geodorum dilatatum R. Br.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 675 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98596
12 251839 Cleisostoma simondii (Gagnep.) Seidenf. (Gagnep.) Seidenf. [Vanda teretifolia Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 676 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98599
6 754509 Passiflora mucronata Lam. Lam. [Passiflora albida Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 677 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98602
6 73886 Apalochlamys spectabilis (Labill.) Steudel (Labill.) Steudel [Cassinia spectabilis (Labill.) R. Br.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 678 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98605
Crinum amabile Donn
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 679 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98612
Athrixia capensis Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 681 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98615
Dichorisandra thyrsiflora J.C.Mikan
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 682 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98618
Costus afer Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 683 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98621
6 142242 Bidens ferulifolia (Jacq.) Sweet (Jacq.) Sweet [Bidens procera D. Don]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 684 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98624
6 468087 Globularia salicina Lam. Lam. [Globularia longifolia Aiton]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 685 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98627
Eulophia guineensis Lindl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 686 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98630
Salvia splendens Sellow ex Roemer & Schultes
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 687 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98633
Banksia aemula R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 688 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98636
6 87936 Aristolochia cymbifera Mart. Mart. [Aristolochia labiosa Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 8 : t. 689 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98658
12 566399 Jasminum lanceolaria Roxb. Roxb. [Jasminum paniculatum Roxb.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 690 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98661
6 355634 Dombeya wallichii (Lindl.) Schumann (Lindl.) Schumann [Astrapaea wallichii Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 691 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98664
Holmskioldia sanguinea Retz.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 692 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98668
Manettia coccinea (Aublet) Willd.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 693 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98671
58 646750 Massonia echinata L.f. L.f. [Massonia longifolia var. candida Burch. ex Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 694 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98674
Ethulia conyzoides L.f.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 695 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98677
35 918431 Schlumbergera truncata (Haw.) Moran (Haw.) Moran [Cactus truncatus Link]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 696 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98680
Banksia paludosa R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 697 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98683
Acacia vestita Ker. Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 698 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98686
62 26989 Agapanthus praecox Willd. Willd. [Agapanthus umbellatus var. minimus Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 699 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98689
Dracontium polyphyllum L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 700A (1815) [M. Hart]
 98690
Dracontium polyphyllum L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 700B (1815) [M. Hart]
 98695
6 897648 Sacoila lanceolata (Aublet) Garay (Aublet) Garay [Neottia orchioides (Sw.) Sw.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 701 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98698
Berberis pinnata Kunth
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 702 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98701
Satyrium coriifolium Sw.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 703 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98704
Tupistra squalida Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 704 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98707
Arctopus echinatus L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 705 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98710
12 683738 Musa balbisiana Colla Colla [Musa rosacea Jacq.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 706A (1815) [M. Hart]
 98711
12 683738 Musa balbisiana Colla Colla [Musa rosacea Jacq.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 706B (1815) [M. Hart]
 98714
Sanvitalia procumbens Lam.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 707 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98719
Camellia japonica L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 708 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98721
Arthropodium cirrhatum (Forster f.) R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 709 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98724
6 989926 Symplocos paniculata Miq. Miq. [Symplocos sinica Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 710 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98727
xx 783349 Phylica pubescens Aiton Aiton [Phylica capitata Thunb.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 711 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98730
6 1078413 Xylosteon flexuosum (Thunb.) Dum.Cours. (Thunb.) Dum.Cours. [Lonicera flexuosa Thunb.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 712 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98732
6 695922 Neomarica caerulea (Ker Gawl.) Sprague (Ker Gawl.) Sprague [Marica caerulea Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 713 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98734
Amaryllis belladonna L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 714 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98739
5 993951 Tabernaemontana dichotoma Roxb. ex Wall. Roxb. ex Wall. [Tabernaemontana laurifolia Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 716 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98741
Scabiosa webbiana D. Don
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 717 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98744
Tropaeolum peregrinum L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 718 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98747
6 532290 Hippeastrum stylosum Herb. Herb. [Amaryllis maranensis Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 719 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98749
6 177075 Calanthe triplicata (Willemet) Ames (Willemet) Ames [Calanthe veratrifolia (Willd.) R. Br. ex Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 720A (1815) [M. Hart]
 98750
6 177075 Calanthe triplicata (Willemet) Ames (Willemet) Ames [Calanthe veratrifolia (Willd.) R. Br. ex Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 720B (1815) [M. Hart]
 98753
6 1081265 Zapoteca lambertiana (G. Don) H.M.Hern. (G. Don) H.M.Hern. [Acacia lambertiana G.Don]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 721 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98755
Brachystelma tuberosum (Meerb.) R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 722 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98758
Calceolaria corymbosa Ruiz & Pavon
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 723 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98760
5 1081651 Zephyranthes candida (Lindl.) Herb. (Lindl.) Herb. [Amaryllis candida Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 724 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98763
Schizanthus pinnatus Ruiz & Pavon
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 725 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98766
6 501786 Helichrysum fruticans (L.) D. Don (L.) D. Don [Astelma fruticans Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 726 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98768
6 1027762 Trichocentrum luridum (Lindl.) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams (Lindl.) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams [Oncidium luridum Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 727 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98770
Daviesia alata Sm.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 728 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98773
Berberis chitria Buch.-Ham. ex Lindl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 729 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98778
Brexia madagascariensis (Lam.) Thouars ex Ker Gawl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 730 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98779
12 48268 Alstroemeria pulchra Sims Sims [Alstroemeria flos-martini Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 731 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98781
6 1077818 Xylobium squalens (Lindl.) Lindl. (Lindl.) Lindl. [Dendrobium squalens Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 732 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98784
6 614539 Lobelia chinensis Lour. Lour. [Lobelia campanuloides Thunb.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 733 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98786
Dianella longifolia R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 734 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98788
6 1177780 Hyperacanthus amoenus (Sims) Bridson (Sims) Bridson [Gardenia amoena Sims]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 735 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98791
Erythrina caffra Thunb.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 736A (1815) [M. Hart]
 98790
Erythrina caffra Thunb.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 736B (1815) [M. Hart]
 98795
6 351952 Disemma herbertiana (Ker Gawl.) Van Houtte (Ker Gawl.) Van Houtte [Passiflora herbertiana Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 737 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98797
6 961022 Sophora chrysophylla (Salisb.) Seemann (Salisb.) Seemann [Edwardsia chrysophylla Salisb.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 738 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98800
5 1260695 Rosa clinophylla Redout‚ & Thory Redout‚ & Thory [Rosa involucrata Roxb. ex Lindl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 739 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98803
Nemophila phacelioides W.P.C.Barton
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 740 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98806
Bignonia aequinoctialis L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 741 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98809
Eulophia gracilis Lindl.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 742 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98812
6 632604 Macroptilium lathyroides (L.) Urban (L.) Urban [Phaseolus semierectus L.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 743 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98815
Calceolaria integrifolia L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 744 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98818
Isochilus linearis (Jacq.) R. Br.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 745 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98820
Jatropha gossypiifolia L.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 746 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98823
12 1037101 Tritonia flabellifolia (D.Delaroche) G.J.Lewis (D.Delaroche) G.J.Lewis [Tritonia flava (Aiton) Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 747 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98826
5 628747 Lyperia fragrans Benth. Benth. [Erinus lychnideus Thunb.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 748 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98829
Tillandsia flexuosa Sw.
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 749 (1815) [M. Hart]
 98832
Erythrina speciosa Andrews
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 750A (1815) [M. Hart]
 98833
Erythrina speciosa Andrews
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 750B (1815) [M. Hart]
 98836
12 334214 Dianella longifolia R. Br. R. Br. [Dianella strumosa Ker Gawl.]
S.T. Edwards, Bot. Reg., vol. 9 : t. 751 (1815) [M. Hart]