version 7.9 / made 2022.06.13 / Ubuntu 20.04
viewport:
P. Pannemaeker
Pannemaeker


There were 247 illustrations found for P. de Pannemaeker

 48290
Oncidium fuscatum Rchb.f.
Ill. Hort.: t. 156 (1874) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 48291
12 227374 Ceroxylon alpinum Bonpl. ex DC. Bonpl. ex DC. [Ceroxylon andicolum Humb. & Bonpl.]
Ill. Hort.: t. 157 (1874) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113399
6 340976 Dieffenbachia bowmannii Carrière Carrière [Dieffenbachia latimaculata Linden & André]
Ill. Hort., vol. 20 : t. 112 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113425
2 70606 Anthurium crystallinum Linden & André
Ill. Hort., vol. 20 : t. 128 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113412
2 1080392 Zamia roezlii Regel ex Linden
Ill. Hort., vol. 20 : t. 133 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113413
6 782074 Phragmipedium longifolium (Warsc. & Rchb.f.) Rolfe [125 313271 Cypripedium longifolium Warsc. & Rchb.f.]
Ill. Hort., vol. 20 : t. 138 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113419
Tydaea lindenii André
Ill. Hort., vol. 20 : t. 147 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113420
5 666351 Miconia tiri Triana Triana [Miconia pulverulenta DC.]
Ill. Hort., vol. 20 : p. 197, t. 148 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113427
12 227374 Ceroxylon alpinum Bonpl. ex DC.
Ill. Hort., vol. 21 : t. 157 (1871) [P. De Pannemaeker]
 113460
6 274393 Cordyline fruticosa (L.) A. Chev. [0]
Ill. Hort., vol. 21 : t. 190 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113461
6 537670 Howea belmoreana (C.Moore & F. Muell.) Becc. [125 574964 Kentia belmoreana C.Moore & F. Muell.]
Ill. Hort., vol. 21 : t. 191 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113462
2 340956 Dieffenbachia antioquensis Linden & André
Ill. Hort., vol. 22 : t. 192 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113471
xx 261244 Codiaeum variegatum (L.) Rumph. ex A.Juss. (L.) Rumph. ex A.Juss. [Croton andreanus Linden]
Ill. Hort., vol. 22 : t. 201 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113480
xx 261244 Codiaeum variegatum (L.) Rumph. ex A.Juss. (L.) Rumph. ex A.Juss. [Croton bellulus Linden & André]
Ill. Hort., vol. 22 : t. 210 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113486
xx 261244 Codiaeum variegatum (L.) Rumph. ex A.Juss. (L.) Rumph. ex A.Juss. [Croton hastiferus Linden & André]
Ill. Hort., vol. 22 : t. 216 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113501
Sonerila hendersonii E. Fournier
Ill. Hort., vol. 23 : p. 11, t. 230 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113506
6 340976 Dieffenbachia bowmannii Carrière Carrière [Dieffenbachia latimaculata Linden & André]
Ill. Hort., vol. 23 : t. 234 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113522
Echites roseo-venosa Linden
Ill. Hort., vol. 23 : t. 250 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113526
Sonerila mamei Linden
Ill. Hort., vol. 23 : t. 254 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113538
5 74480 Aphelandra maculata (Tafalla ex Nees) Voss (Tafalla ex Nees) Voss [Stenandrium igneum (Linden) André]
Ill. Hort., vol. 24 : t. 266 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113565
58 341108 Dieffenbachia parlatorei Linden & André Linden & André [Dieffenbachia parlatorei var. marmorea Linden & André]
Ill. Hort., vol. 24 : t. 291 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113569
6 1076194 Xanthoceras sorbifolium Bunge [0]
Ill. Hort., vol. 24 : t. 295 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113577
6 535193 Homalomena wallisii Regel Regel [Curmeria wallisii (Regel) Masl.]
Ill. Hort., vol. 25 : t. 303 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113580
2 71663 Anthurium scherzerianum Schott
Ill. Hort., vol. 25 : t. 306 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113617
Dieffenbachia bausei Regel
Ill. Hort., vol. 26 : t. 338 (1871) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113788
58 916774 Schismatoglottis acuminatissima Schott Schott [Schismatoglottis lavallei var. lansbergiana Linden]
Ill. Hort., vol. 29 : t. 468 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113797
6 827396 Polyscias crenata (Pancher & Sebert) Frodin (Pancher & Sebert) Frodin [Aralia gemma Linden]
Ill. Hort., vol. 30 : t. 477 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113799
6 762357 Pellionia repens (Lour.) Merr. (Lour.) Merr. [Pellionia pulchra N.E. Br.]
Ill. Hort., vol. 30 : t. 479 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113818
6 873905 Rhaphidophora korthalsii Schott Schott [Pothos celatocaulis N.E. Br.]
Ill. Hort., vol. 30 : t. 496 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113821
12 175751 Calamus discolor Mart. Mart. [Calamus lindenii Rodigas]
Ill. Hort., vol. 30 : t. 499 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113822
6 846331 Psychopsis papilio (Lindl.) H.G.Jones (Lindl.) H.G.Jones [Oncidium papilio Lindl.]
Ill. Hort., vol. 30 : t. 500 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113823
5 356925 Dossinia marmorata C.Morren C.Morren [Anoectochilus lowii R.H. Torrey ex Loudon]
Ill. Hort., vol. 30 : t. 501 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113825
Fuchsia hort. -
Ill. Hort., vol. 30 : t. 503 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113827
6 368330 Echeveria gibbiflora DC. DC. [Echeveria metallica Lemaire]
Ill. Hort., vol. 30 : t. 505 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113828
6 949905 Sinningia carolinae (Wawra) Benth. & Hook.f. ex Siebert & Voss (Wawra) Benth. & Hook.f. ex Siebert & Voss [Tapeinotes carolinae Wawra]
Ill. Hort., vol. 30 : t. 506 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113918
-
Ill. Hort., vol. 33 : t. 597 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113945
Anoectochilus lansbergiae L.Linden
Ill. Hort., vol. 34 : t. 1 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113947
Phoenix rupicola T. Anderson
Ill. Hort., vol. 34 : t. 3 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 114165
Dracaena rigoutsi Ch. De Bosschere
Ill. Hort., vol. 43 : t. 50, fig. 24 (1854) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 113207
6 74308 Aphelandra aurantiaca (Scheidw.) Lindl. (Scheidw.) Lindl. [Aphelandra fascinator Linden & André]
Rev. Hort. Belge, vol. 11 : p. 8, t. 182 (1875-1914) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 314712
6 150929 Boronia ledifolia (Vent.) DC. (Vent.) DC. [Boronia triphylla Sieber ex Rchb.]
Rev. Hort. (Paris), ser. 4, vol. 61 (61e ANNÉE - 1889): (1852-1974) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242296
6 24958 Aerides odorata Lour. Lour. [Aerides reichenbachii Linden]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 1 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242297
58 1029589 Trichopilia suavis Lindl. & Paxton Lindl. & Paxton [Trichopilia suavis var. alba L.Linden & Rodigas]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 2 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242298
Odontoglossum nevadense Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 3 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242299
Dendrobium falconeri Hook.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 4 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242300
58 213622 Cattleya nobilior Rchb.f. [ L.Linden & Rodigas]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 5 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242301
6 747358 Paphiopedilum druryi (Beddome) Stein (Beddome) Stein [Cypripedium druryi Beddome]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 6 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242303
Phalaenopsis stuartiana Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 8 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242304
6 973114 Staurochilus guibertii (Linden & Rchb.f.) Christenson (Linden & Rchb.f.) Christenson [Cleisostoma guibertii Linden & Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 9 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242305
6 782089 Phragmipedium reticulatum (Rchb.f.) Schltr. (Rchb.f.) Schltr. [Selenipedium reticulatum Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 10 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242306
Aerides maculosa Lindl.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 11 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242310
58 671835 Miltoniopsis vexillaria (Rchb.f.) God.-Leb. (Rchb.f.) God.-Leb. [Odontoglossum vexillarium var. purpureum L.Linden & Rodigas]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 13 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242308
Aerides odoratum -
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 14 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242309
6 359615 Dracula roezlii (Rchb.f.) Luer (Rchb.f.) Luer [Masdevallia roezlii Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 15 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242311
6 1027756 Trichocentrum lanceanum (Lindl.) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams (Lindl.) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams [Oncidium lanceanum Lindl.]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 16 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242312
6 315114 Cyrtochilum ramosissimum (Lindl.) Dalström (Lindl.) Dalström [Odontoglossum ramosissimum Lindl.]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 17 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242313
Cypripedium tessellatum Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 18 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242314
58 213755 Cattleya tigrina A. Rich. A. Rich. [Cattleya guttata var. leopardina L.Linden & Rodigas]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 19 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242315
6 1200589 Psychopsiella limminghei (E.Morren ex Lindl.) Lückel & Braem (E.Morren ex Lindl.) Lückel & Braem [Oncidium limminghei E.Morren ex Lindl.]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 20 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242316
Vanda denisoniana Benson & Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 21 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242317
Cypripedium selligerum Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 22 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242318
Phalaenopsis sanderiana Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 23 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242319
58 1027810 Trichocentrum tigrinum Linden & Rchb.f. Linden & Rchb.f. [Trichocentrum tigrinum var. splendens L.Linden & Rodigas]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 24 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242320
6 963784 Spathoglottis plicata Blume Blume [Spathoglottis augustorum Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 25 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242321
6 1203081 Rhynchostele rossii (Lindl.) Soto Arenas & Salazar (Lindl.) Soto Arenas & Salazar [Odontoglossum rubescens Lindl.]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 26 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242322
Catasetum tigrinum Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 27 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242323
12 213334 Cattleya dowiana Bateman & Rchb.f. Bateman & Rchb.f. [Cattleya aurea Linden]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 28 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242324
58 213761 Cattleya trianae Linden & Rchb.f. [ L.Linden & Rodigas]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 29 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242327
12 1050397 Vanda lamellata Lindl. Lindl. [Vanda boxallii (Rchb.f.) Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 32 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242328
Cypripedium oenanthum Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 33 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242329
58 645852 Masdevallia coccinea Linden ex Lindl. Linden ex Lindl. [Masdevallia lindenii var. grandiflora L.Linden & Rodigas]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 34 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242330
Odontoglossum wilckeanum Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 35 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242331
Restrepia antennifera Kunth
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 36 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242332
6 64533 Angraecum leonis (Rchb.f.) André (Rchb.f.) André [Aeranthes leonis Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 37 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242334
Cattleya percivaliana (Rchb.f.) O’Brien
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 39 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242335
Vanda sanderiana (Rchb.f.) Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 40 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242336
6 708487 Odontoglossum andersonianum Rchb.f. Rchb.f. [Odontoglossum rueckerianum Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 41 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242337
58 747466 Paphiopedilum lawrenceanum (Rchb.f.) Pfitzer (Rchb.f.) Pfitzer [Cypripedium lawrenceanum var. hyeanum L.Linden & Rodigas]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 42 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242338
Dendrobium stratiotes Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 43 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242339
Cattleya lawrenceana Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 44 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242340
6 26885 Aganisia cyanea (Lindl.) Rchb.f. (Lindl.) Rchb.f. [Aganisia tricolor N.E. Br.]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 45 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242341
Dendrobium thyrsiflorum Rchb.f. ex André
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 46 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242342
5 213579 Cattleya maxima Lindl. Lindl. [Cattleya malouana Linden]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 47 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242343
6 708592 Odontoglossum crispum Lindl. Lindl. [Odontoglossum alexandrae Bateman]
Lindenia, vol. 1 (Planches 1-48): t. 48 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242800
6 846306 Psychilis atropurpurea (Willd.) Sauleda [125 385551 Epidendrum atropurpureum Willd.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 49 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242801
2 1279047 Cypripedium microchilum J.Linden
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 50 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242344
2 971681 Stanhopea tigrina Bateman ex Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 51 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242345
2 775121 Phalaenopsis sumatrana Korth. & Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 52 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242346
58 64890 Anguloa ruckeri Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 53 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242347
2 963784 Spathoglottis plicata Blume
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 54 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242348
1 213587 Cattleya mendelii Dombrain
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 55 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242349
6 1050374 Vanda furva (L.) Lindl. [125 386320 Epidendrum furvum L.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 56 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242350
2 708786 Odontoglossum luteopurpureum Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 58 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242351
6 1029544 Trichopilia fragrans (Lindl.) Rchb.f. [125 792305 Pilumna fragrans Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 59 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242352
6 1050480 Vanda tricolor Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 60 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242353
6 1194709 Pescatoria pulvinaris (Rchb.f.) Dressler [0]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 61 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242354
58 671808 Miltonia spectabilis Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 62 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242355
6 213827 Cattleya warscewiczii Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 63 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242356
12 67014 Ansellia africana Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 64 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242357
2 708782 Odontoglossum lucianianum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 65 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242358
6 348921 Diplocaulobium inauditum (Rchb.f.) Kraenzl. [125 327012 Dendrobium inauditum Rchb.f.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 66 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242359
2 212565 Catasetum galeritum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 67 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242360
6 1084368 Zygosepalum labiosum (Rich.) C.Schweinf. [125 386643 Epidendrum labiosum Rich.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 68 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242361
2 313472 Cypripedium schroederae Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 69 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242362
6 708592 Odontoglossum crispum Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 70 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242363
58 213345 Cattleya elegans C.Morren
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 71 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242364
6 1027754 Trichocentrum jonesianum (Rchb.f.) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams [125 713814 Oncidium jonesianum Rchb.f.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 72 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242367
6 887686 Rossioglossum grande (Lindl.) Garay & G.C.Kenn. [125 708686 Odontoglossum grande Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 75 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242368
58 155561 Brassia caudata (L.) Lindl. [107 385810 Epidendrum caudatum L.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 76 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242369
6 747328 Paphiopedilum concolor (Lindl. ex Bateman) Pfitzer [125 313049 Cypripedium concolor Lindl. ex Bateman]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 77 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242370
6 671832 Miltoniopsis roezlii (Rchb.f.) God.-Leb. [0]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 78 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242371
1 774921 Phalaenopsis amabilis (L.) Blume [181 385446 Epidendrum amabile L.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 79 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242372
2 449008 Galeandra devoniana M.R.Schomb. ex Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 80 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242373
6 213882 Caucaea olivacea (Kunth) N.H.Williams & M.W.Chase [125 714069 Oncidium olivaceum Kunth]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 81 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242374
2 708958 Odontoglossum schillerianum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 82 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242375
62 881201 Rhynchostylis gigantea (Lindl.) Ridley [108 897282 Saccolabium giganteum Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 83 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242376
35 1279005 Paphiopedilum nitens Z.J.Liu, O.Gruss & L.J.Chen
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 84 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242377
58 1027713 Trichocentrum albococcineum Linden
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 85 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242378
2 261965 Coelogyne pandurata Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 86 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242379
58 213703 Cattleya schilleriana Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 87 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242380
2 714540 Oncidium warscewiczii Rchb. f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 88 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242381
6 213761 Cattleya trianae Linden & Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 89 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242382
6 449010 Galeandra dives Rchb.f. & Warsc.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 90 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242383
2 177110 Calanthe vestita Wall. ex Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 91 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242384
5 24615 Aerangis ellisii (Rchb.f.) Schltr. [116 64418 Angraecum ellisii Rchb.f.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 92 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242385
2 708580 Odontoglossum coradinei Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 93 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242386
2 775043 Phalaenopsis lueddemanniana Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 94 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242387
2 646646 Masdevallia veitchiana Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 95 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242388
58 782041 Phragmipedium caudatum (Lindl.) Rolfe [107 313016 Cypripedium caudatum Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 2 (Planches 49-96): t. 96 (1886) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242398
5 25005 Aerides rosea Lodd. ex Lindl. & Paxton
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 97 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242399
62 327881 Dendrobium purpureum Roxb.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 98 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242400
6 708824 Odontoglossum mulus Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 99 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242401
2 64905 Anguloa uniflora Ruiz & Pavon
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 100 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242402
6 213820 Cattleya wallisii (Linden) Linden ex Rchb.f. [125 581706 Laelia wallisii Linden]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 101 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242403
6 747388 Paphiopedilum glanduliferum (Blume) Stein [125 313157 Cypripedium glanduliferum Blume]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 102 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242404
2 24905 Aerides houlletiana Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 103 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242405
58 212695 Catasetum pileatum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 104 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242406

J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 105 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242407
2 747219 Paphinia lindeniana Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 106 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242408

J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 107 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242409
1 164321 Bulbophyllum grandiflorum Blume
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 108 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242410
2 24743 Aeranthes grandiflora Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 109 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242411
2 26885 Aganisia cyanea (Lindl.) Rchb.f. [80 2541 Acacallis cyanea Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 110 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242412
58 155488 Brassavola cucullata (L.) R. Br. [80 386017 Epidendrum cucullatum L.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 111 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242413
2 213480 Cattleya labiata Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 112 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242414
2 646208 Masdevallia macrura Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 113 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242415
58 555984 Ionopsis utricularioides (Sw.) Lindl. [107 387971 Epidendrum utricularioides Sw.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 114 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242417
6 212695 Catasetum pileatum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 116 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242418
58 747209 Paphinia cristata (Lindl.) Lindl. [107 648597 Maxillaria cristata Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 117 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242419
2 313187 Cypripedium harrisianum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 118 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242420
2 328039 Dendrobium rutriferum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 119 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242421
2 212708 Catasetum pulchrum N.E. Br.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 120 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242422
2 312928 Cypripedium arthurianum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 121 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242424
6 213883 Caucaea phalaenopsis (Linden & Rchb.f.) N.H.Williams & M.W.Chase [125 714155 Oncidium phalaenopsis Linden & Rchb.f.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 123 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242425
58 328241 Dendrobium stratiotes Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 124 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242426
6 1279040 Paphiopedilum leeanum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 125 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242427
2 713378 Oncidium cheirophorum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 126 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242428
2 884417 Rodriguezia bungerothii Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 127 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242429
58 708487 Odontoglossum andersonianum Rchb.f. [80 708845 Odontoglossum odoratum Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 128 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242430
6 747255 Paphiopedilum argus (Rchb.f.) Stein [125 312921 Cypripedium argus Rchb.f.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 129 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242431
6 313187 Cypripedium harrisianum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 130 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242432
5 782107 Phragmipedium warszewiczianum (Rchb.f.) Schltr. [125 313564 Cypripedium warszewiczianum Rchb.f.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 131 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242433
6 747645 Paphiopedilum villosum (Lindl.) Stein [125 313549 Cypripedium villosum Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 132 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242434
6 213445 Cattleya intermedia Graham ex Hook.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 133 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242435
6 708970 Odontoglossum spectatissimum Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 134 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242436
16 315512 Cyrtorchis arcuata (Lindl.) Schltr. [0]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 135 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242437
12 1050397 Vanda lamellata Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 136 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242439
6 846331 Psychopsis papilio (Lindl.) H.G.Jones [125 714118 Oncidium papilio Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 138 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242440
6 907219 Sarcophyton crassifolium (Lindl. & Paxton) Garay [125 251690 Cleisostoma crassifolium Lindl. & Paxton]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 139 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242441
6 747598 Paphiopedilum superbiens (Rchb.f.) Stein [125 313503 Cypripedium superbiens Rchb.f.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 140 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242442
xx 747533 Paphiopedilum philippinense (Rchb.f.) Stein [12 747533 Paphiopedilum philippinense (Rchb.f.) Stein]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 141 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242443
2 708697 Odontoglossum harryanum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 142 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242444
6 359623 Dracula severa (Rchb.f.) Luer [125 646526 Masdevallia severa Rchb.f.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 143 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242445
2 212523 Catasetum decipiens Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 3 (Planches 97-143): t. 144 (1887) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242448
6 708592 Odontoglossum crispum Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 145 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242449
6 747324 Paphiopedilum ciliolare (Rchb.f.) Stein [125 313036 Cypripedium ciliolare Rchb.f.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 146 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242451
2 326101 Dendrobium bensoniae Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 148 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242453
2 24981 Aerides quinquevulnera Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 150 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242455
6 315062 Cyrtochilum macranthum (Lindl.) Kraenzl. [125 713933 Oncidium macranthum Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 152 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242456
58 626108 Lycaste skinneri Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 153 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242458
6 382887 Encyclia adenocaula (Lex.) Schltr. [80 387011 Epidendrum nemorale Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 155 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242459
6 1071531 Warrea bidentata Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 156 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242460
2 598199 Leptotes bicolor Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 157 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242461
2 708694 Odontoglossum hallii Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 158 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242462
6 747500 Paphiopedilum mastersianum (Rchb.f.) Stein [125 313327 Cypripedium mastersianum Rchb.f.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 159 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242464
6 213301 Cattleya coccinea Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 161 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242465
6 708786 Odontoglossum luteopurpureum Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 162 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242466
2 268021 Comparettia falcata Poeppig & Endl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 163 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242468
6 165421 Bulbophyllum pulchrum (N.E. Br.) J.J. Sm. [125 245162 Cirrhopetalum pulchrum N.E. Br.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 165 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242469
2 313187 Cypripedium harrisianum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 166 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242470
2 1050480 Vanda tricolor Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 167 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242471
6 213677 Cattleya quadricolor Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 168 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242472
5 405278 Erycina crista-galli (Rchb.f.) N.H.Williams & M.W.Chase [116 713449 Oncidium crista-galli Rchb.f.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 169 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242473
2 827954 Polystachya pubescens (Lindl.) Rchb.f. [0]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 170 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242474
2 646597 Masdevallia tovarensis Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 171 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242475
6 1203067 Rhynchostele cervantesii (Lex.) Soto Arenas & Salazar [125 708546 Odontoglossum cervantesii Lex.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 172 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242476
2 261771 Coelogyne cristata Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 173 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242477
58 782041 Phragmipedium caudatum (Lindl.) Rolfe [107 313016 Cypripedium caudatum Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 174 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242479
2 671752 Miltonia bleuana L.Linden & Rodigas
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 176 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242480
6 708487 Odontoglossum andersonianum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 177 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242482
5 1203081 Rhynchostele rossii (Lindl.) Soto Arenas & Salazar [116 708934 Odontoglossum rossii Lindl.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 179 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242485
6 260658 Cochleanthes flabelliformis (Sw.) R.E.Schult. & Garay [125 386245 Epidendrum flabelliforme Sw.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 181 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242486
6 645810 Masdevallia caudata Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 182 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242487
2 326197 Dendrobium brymerianum Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 183 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242490
6 747563 Paphiopedilum rothschildianum (Rchb.f.) Stein [125 313458 Cypripedium rothschildianum Rchb.f.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 186 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242492
5 774873 Phaius tankervilleae (Banks ex L’Hérit.) Blume [116 605632 Limodorum tankervilleae Banks ex L’Hérit.]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 188 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242494
6 581681 Laelia speciosa (Kunth) Schltr. [125 147179 Bletia speciosa Kunth]
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 4 (Planches 145-192): t. 190 (1888) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242519
2 713419 Oncidium concolor Hook.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 5 (Planches 193-240): t. 205 (1889) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242520
2 313372 Cypripedium orphanum Veitch ex Rchb.f.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 5 (Planches 193-240): t. 206 (1889) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242524
2 24848 Aerides augustiana Rolfe
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 5 (Planches 193-240): t. 210 (1889) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242540
62 581410 Laelia anceps Lindl.
J.J. Linden, Lindenia, vol. 5 (Planches 193-240): t. 226 (1889) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242196
Comparettia speciosa Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 673 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242199
6 409391 Esmeralda cathcartii (Lindl.) Rchb.f. (Lindl.) Rchb.f. [Arachnanthe cathcartii (Lindl.) Benth. & Hook.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 676 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242201
Sobralia xantholeuca B.S.Williams
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 678 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242202
6 1203081 Rhynchostele rossii (Lindl.) Soto Arenas & Salazar (Lindl.) Soto Arenas & Salazar [Odontoglossum aspersum Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 679 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242203
Peristeria elata Hook.
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 680 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242204
5 128844 Barkeria uniflora (Lex.) Dressler & Halbinger (Lex.) Dressler & Halbinger [Epidendrum elegans (Knowles & Westc.) Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 681 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242206
Laelia rubescens Lindl.
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 683 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242208
Miltonia candida Lindl.
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 685 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242209
6 327781 Dendrobium polyanthum Wall. ex Lindl. Wall. ex Lindl. [Dendrobium primulinum Lindl.]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 686 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242210
6 261999 Coelogyne pulverula Teijsm. & Binnend. Teijsm. & Binnend. [Coelogyne dayana Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 687 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242213
6 534147 Holcoglossum amesianum (Rchb.f.) Christenson (Rchb.f.) Christenson [Vanda amesiana Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 690 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242214
Rhynchostylis retusa (L.) Blume
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 691 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242217
6 559460 Isabelia violacea (Lindl.) C.Van den Berg & M.W.Chase (Lindl.) C.Van den Berg & M.W.Chase [Sophronitis violacea Lindl.]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 694 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242218
6 13396 Acineta superba (Kunth) Rchb.f. (Kunth) Rchb.f. [Acineta humboldtii (Lindl.) Lindl.]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 695 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242220
58 213761 Cattleya trianae Linden & Rchb.f. Linden & Rchb.f. [Cattleya trianae var. reginae B.S.Williams]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 697 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242222
58 383277 Encyclia rosea (Gérard) ined. (Gérard) ined. [Epidendrum dichromum var. amabile Bateman]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 699 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242223
5 305006 Cymbidium iridioides D. Don D. Don [Cymbidium giganteum Wall. ex Lindl.]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 700 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242226
6 327698 Dendrobium pendulum Roxb. Roxb. [Dendrobium crassinode f. albiflorum Benson & Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 703 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242227
6 1027748 Trichocentrum haematochilum (Lindl. & Paxton) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams (Lindl. & Paxton) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams [Oncidium haematochilum Lindl. & Paxton]
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 704 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242229
Aerides multiflora Roxb.
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 706 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242232
Laelia superbiens Lindl.
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 709 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242237
Miltonia cuneata Lindl.
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 714 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242240
Cymbidium parishii Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 15 (Planches 673-720): t. 717 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242251
Chysis laevis Lindl.
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 725 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242253
6 688451 Myrmecophila humboldtii (Rchb.f.) Rolfe (Rchb.f.) Rolfe [Schomburgkia humboldtii (Rchb.f.) Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 728 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242254
Galeandra batemanii Rolfe
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 729 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242255
Dendrobium hookerianum Lindl.
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 730 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242260
Coelogyne barbata Lindl. ex Griff.
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 735 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242263
Eriopsis rutidobulbon Hook.
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 739 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242265
Zygopetalum clayi Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 741 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242266
5 213445 Cattleya intermedia Graham ex Hook. Graham ex Hook. [Laelia lindleyana (Rchb. f.) H.J. Veitch]
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 742 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242267
Oncidium stelligerum Rchb.f.
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 743 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242268
Odontoglossum braeckmani J.Linden
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 744 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242269
6 539276 Huntleya burtii (Endres & Rchb.f.) Pfitzer (Endres & Rchb.f.) Pfitzer [Zygopetalum burtii (Endres & Rchb.f.) Benth. & Hook.f. ex Hemsley]
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 745 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242271
58 1027801 Trichocentrum splendidum (A. Rich. ex Duch.) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams (A. Rich. ex Duch.) M.W.Chase & N.H.Williams [Oncidium tigrinum var. splendidum (A. Rich. ex Duch.) Hook.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 747 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]
 242272
5 1027713 Trichocentrum albococcineum Linden Linden [Trichocentrum albopurpureum Linden & Rchb.f.]
Lindenia, vol. 16 (Planches 721-768): t. 748 (1899) [P. de Pannemaeker]