Eucalyptus erythrocorys F. Muell.
cited name:
Eucalyptus erythrocorys F. Muell.

F.J.H. von Mueller (Müller), Eucalyptographia, t. 2 (1879-1884)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Myrtaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: erythrocorys
epithet recognized: erythrocorys

Illustration contributed by:
University of Toronto Library, Canada

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=234516


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Eudesmia erythrocorys F.Muell.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Eucalyptus erythrocorys F. Muell.
F.J.H. von Mueller (Müller), Eucalyptographia, t. 2 (1879-1884)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 24n52p03fkhfdkdv89jdgaknc7
SESSION date in: 2019-12-14
SESSION time in: 00:40:56
SESSION unix time in : 1576280456
SESSION unix time out: 1576281056
time_left: 600
current unix time :1576280456
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.94.129.211