Eucalyptus goniocalyx F. Muell. ex Miq.
cited name:
Eucalyptus goniocalyx F. Muell. ex Miq.

F.J.H. von Mueller (Müller), Eucalyptographia, t. 3 (1879-1884)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Myrtaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: goniocalyx
epithet recognized: goniocalyx

Illustration contributed by:
University of Toronto Library, Canada

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=234517


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Eucalyptus cambagei H.Deane & Maiden
  2. Eucalyptus cordieri Blakely
  3. Eucalyptus elaeophora F. Muell.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Eucalyptus goniocalyx F. Muell. ex Miq.
F.J.H. von Mueller (Müller), Eucalyptographia, t. 3 (1879-1884)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: magc8k50lk3c2mivrqu5v9lut6
SESSION date in: 2019-12-08
SESSION time in: 16:46:13
SESSION unix time in : 1575819973
SESSION unix time out: 1575820573
time_left: 600
current unix time :1575819973
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 18.205.60.226