Eucalyptus gracilis F. Muell.
cited name:
Eucalyptus gracilis F. Muell.

F.J.H. von Mueller (Müller), Eucalyptographia, t. 23 (1879-1884)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Myrtaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: gracilis,-is,-e
epithet recognized: gracilis,-is,-e

Illustration contributed by:
University of Toronto Library, Canada

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=234537


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Eucalyptus calycogona (F. Muell.) Maiden
  2. Eucalyptus gracilis Benth.
  3. Eucalyptus gracilis Blakely
  4. Eucalyptus gracilis Blakely

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Eucalyptus gracilis F. Muell.
F.J.H. von Mueller (Müller), Eucalyptographia, t. 23 (1879-1884)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 11q0cdv87799relkco76kefom3
SESSION date in: 2019-12-14
SESSION time in: 00:40:37
SESSION unix time in : 1576280437
SESSION unix time out: 1576281037
time_left: 600
current unix time :1576280437
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.94.129.211