Eucalyptus miniata A. Cunn. ex Schauer
cited name:
Eucalyptus miniata A. Cunn. ex Schauer

F.J.H. von Mueller (Müller), Eucalyptographia, t. 54 (1879-1884)

drawing:
engraving:

family: Myrtaceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: miniatus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: miniatus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:
University of Toronto Library, Canada

permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=234568


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Eucalyptus aurantiaca F. Muell.

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Eucalyptus miniata A. Cunn. ex Schauer
F.J.H. von Mueller (Müller), Eucalyptographia, t. 54 (1879-1884)
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 2i72uqueh2johb8a4ulntj93j3
SESSION date in: 2019-12-05
SESSION time in: 15:48:16
SESSION unix time in : 1575557296
SESSION unix time out: 1575557896
time_left: 600
current unix time :1575557296
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 3.215.182.36