Fuchsia arborescens Sims
cited name:
Fuchsia arborescens Sims

, ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Onagraceae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe:

epithet cited: arborescens
epithet recognized: arborescens

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=382075


full size x

original

Synonyms:
  1. Fuchsia amoena DC.
  2. Fuchsia arborea Sessé & Moç.
  3. Fuchsia arborescens
  4. Fuchsia arborescens Munz
  5. Fuchsia racemosa Sessé & Moç.
  6. Fuchsia syringiflora Carrière

no HD illustration available (4)

no HD illustration available (5)
no HD illustration available
Fuchsia arborescens Sims
, ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: 8kkjgb70q7hemb6nc3aiho79k5
SESSION date in: 2019-11-12
SESSION time in: 16:35:00
SESSION unix time in : 1573572900
SESSION unix time out: 1573573500
time_left: 600
current unix time :1573572900
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 35.171.45.91