Tanacetum tenuissimum (Trautv.) Grossh.

V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 26: p. 339, t. 14, fig. 1 ()

drawing:
engraving:

family: Compositae
subfamily:
tribe:
subtribe: TANACETINAE

epithet cited: tenuissimus,-a,-um
epithet recognized: tenuissimus,-a,-um

Illustration contributed by:


permalink to this page: http://plantillustrations.org/illustration.php?id_illustration=398707

full size (if available)

Synonyms:
  1. Chrysanthemum tenuissimum (Trautv.) C.Winkl.
  2. Pyrethrum tenuissimum Trautv.

no HD illustration available (3)
no HD illustration available
Tanacetum tenuissimum (Trautv.) Grossh.
V.L. Komarov, Flora of the U.S.S.R. /Botanicheskii institut Akademii nauk SSSR, vol. 26: p. 339, t. 14, fig. 1 ()
viewport:
v. beta 4.3 smartphone/2017-04-03


SID: rjlic4mhngkf2gj1h4r4ep39i1
SESSION date in: 2019-05-24
SESSION time in: 17:25:08
SESSION unix time in : 1558711508
SESSION unix time out: 1558712108
time_left: 600
current unix time :1558711508
SESSION name: PHPSESSID
SESSION IP: 107.23.129.77